府中多摩川
Results/ 競技キョウギ結果ケッカ
Data:2015/11/23
6 ・ ハーフマラソン 女子39歳以下の部
               
順位ジュンイ ゼッケン 氏名シメイ フリガナ 地区チク チームメイ タイム 備考ビコウ
1 2706 森崎 真綺 モリサキ マキ 川崎市 カバチョ 1時間22分02秒  
2 2610 饒村 かりん ニョウムラ カリン 八王子市 首都大学東京 1時間26分41秒  
3 2667 川西 美穂 カワニシ ミホ 墨田区 墨田区 1時間27分44秒  
4 2607 近藤 瞳 コンドウ ヒトミ 杉並区 杉並区 1時間29分33秒  
5 2606 伊藤 あゆみ イトウ アユミ 江戸川区 江戸川区 1時間32分57秒  
6 2609 柴田 真由 シバタ マユ 調布市 帝京大学 1時間33分48秒  
7 2660 西山 雅子 ニシヤマ マサコ 足立区 足立区 1時間34分32秒  
8 2677 野木 宏美 ノギ ヒロミ 東大和市 東大和市 1時間34分38秒  
9 2601 岡庭 侑香 オカニワ ユカ 三郷市 GAZELLE 1時間34分43秒  
10 2604 陶山 貴子 スヤマ タカコ 荒川区 荒川区 1時間39分34秒  
11 2608 杉山 あさ子 スギヤマ アサコ 練馬区 練馬区 1時間44分44秒  
12 2688 長田 朋子 ナガタ トモコ 世田谷区 世田谷区 1時間46分29秒  
13 2603 水野 裕子 ミズノ ヒロコ 府中市 サムズアップ 1時間47分07秒  
14 2680 斉藤 美嘉 サイトウ ミカ 豊島区 MAST 1時間49分26秒  
15 2703 高柳 まりえ タカヤナギ マリエ 目黒区 目黒区 1時間49分59秒  
16 2657 野瀬 明子 ノセ アキコ 横浜市 横浜市 1時間50分44秒  
17 2655 水口 優佳 ミズグチ ユカ 国分寺市 国分寺市 1時間51分12秒  
18 2694 たなはし りえこ タナハシ リエコ 府中市 さやちゃん王国 1時間51分21秒  
19 2659 宮下 智美 ミヤシタ トモミ 府中市 横デジ 1時間51分50秒  
20 2691 井上 宣子 イノウエ ノブコ 西東京市 西東京市 1時間52分54秒  
21 2676 水石 宏美 ミズイシ ヒロミ 杉並区 葡萄屋 1時間55分15秒  
22 2685 川住 弥生 カワスミ ヤヨイ 府中市 府中市 1時間55分56秒  
23 2663 中村 麻衣子 ナカムラ マイコ 杉並区 杉並区 1時間55分57秒  
24 2683 矢川 真弓子 ヤガワ マユコ 府中市 府中市 1時間57分56秒  
25 2686 青木 彩夏 アオキ アヤカ 川崎市 川崎市 1時間58分19秒  
26 2674 舘野 由紀 タテノ ユキ 江東区 江東区 1時間58分32秒  
27 2653 末松 枝里子 スエマツ エリコ 府中市 府中市 1時間58分44秒  
28 2605 池田 美穂 イケダ ミホ 小金井市 アシックスRC 2時間00分47秒  
29 2665 池田 真枝 イケダ サナエ 相模原市 相模原市 2時間00分47秒  
30 2661 西村 徳子 ニシムラ ノリコ 三鷹市 チームあぐ〜 2時間01分05秒  
31 2700 福井 麻紀 フクイ マキ 府中市 府中市 2時間02分10秒  
32 2701 川崎 奈穂 カワサキ ナオ 武蔵野市 武蔵野市 2時間02分13秒  
33 2699 柏木 史 カシワギ フミ 渋谷区 渋谷区 2時間03分07秒  
34 2658 今田 文乃 イマダ アヤノ 横浜市 横浜市 2時間04分08秒  
35 2681 小島 千賀子 コジマ チカコ 杉並区 杉並区 2時間04分22秒  
36 2696 清水 真帆 シミズ マホ 新潟市 新潟市 2時間04分32秒  
37 2670 大町 智美 オオマチ トモミ 小金井市 小金井市 2時間04分38秒  
38 2666 加藤 朋恵 カトウ トモエ 調布市 調布市 2時間04分45秒  
39 2682 三島 良美 ミシマ ヨシミ 小金井市 小金井市 2時間05分05秒  
40 2695 竹田 喜実 タケダ キミ 草加市 草加市 2時間05分14秒  
41 2702 土岐 真澄 トキ マスミ 目黒区 目黒区 2時間05分43秒  
42 2654 加藤 有紀 カトウ ユキ 品川区 品川区 2時間09分11秒  
43 2712 金子 浩子 カネコ ヒロコ 文京区 文京区 2時間09分48秒  
44 2693 重定 佳子 シゲサダ ヨシコ 相模原市 相模原市 2時間11分10秒  
45 2673 内田 奈苗 ウチダ ナナエ 東大和市 東大和市 2時間12分38秒  
46 2672 内田 絢夏 ウチダ アヤカ 立川市 立川市 2時間12分38秒  
47 2698 原山 和可子 ハラヤマ ワカコ 八王子市 八王子市 2時間13分58秒  
48 2697 岩塚 朋子 イワツカ トモコ 横浜市 横浜市 2時間16分40秒  
49 2669 舘 遥 タチ ハルカ 江東区 江東区 2時間17分00秒  
50 2710 宍戸 友香 シシド ユカ 目黒区 目黒区 2時間17分12秒  
51 2692 山口 佳那子 ヤマグチ カナコ 横浜市 横浜市 2時間18分15秒  
52 2679 田中 智子 タナカ トモコ 川崎市 川崎市 2時間20分24秒  
53 2708 井上 明子 イノウエ アキコ 港区 港区 2時間22分59秒  
54 2687 関 日音 セキ ニチネ 国分寺市 国分寺市 2時間25分30秒  
55 2668 一戸 久子 イチノヘ ヒサコ 品川区 品川区 2時間26分43秒  
56 2684 増田 愛子 マスダ アイコ 府中市 府中市 2時間28分35秒  
57 2690 芹沢 弘子 セリザワ ビロコ 港区 リバーサイド 2時間31分15秒  
58 2704 南雲 遥 ナグモ ハルカ 世田谷区 世田谷区 2時間37分13秒  
59 2689 北村 文子 キタムラ フミコ 品川区 品川区 2時間37分21秒  
60 2656 原 朱香 ハラ アヤカ 府中市 府中市 2時間39分55秒  
61 2662 鈴木 千景 スズキ チカゲ 八王子市 八王子市 2時間46分52秒  
62 2664 榎園 裕香 エノキゾノ ユカ 武蔵野市 武蔵野市 2時間55分04秒