府中多摩川
Results/ 競技キョウギ結果ケッカ
Data:2015/11/23
8 ・ 10km 男子29歳以下の部
               
順位ジュンイ ゼッケン 氏名シメイ フリガナ 地区チク チームメイ タイム 備考ビコウ
1 4008 増田 涼太 マスダ リョウタ 日野市 東京WINGS 32分09秒  
2 4209 橋本 善 ハシモト ゼン 青梅市 青梅総合高校陸上競技 34分38秒  
3 4208 大久保 育磨 オオクボ イクマ 檜原村 青梅総合高等学校 34分51秒  
4 4005 河本 陸 カワモト リク 横浜市 東京都市大学 34分53秒  
5 4159 常葉 一統 トキワ カズムネ 羽村市 東京都立青峰学園 35分57秒  
6 4001 渡利 泰成 ワタリ ヤスアキ 国分寺市 国分寺市 36分20秒  
7 4010 国友 巧輝 クニトモ ヨシキ 羽村市 都立青梅総合高等学校 36分21秒  
8 4004 關根 雄也 セキネ ユウヤ 八王子市 工学院大学 37分35秒  
9 4009 浜中 涼介 ハマナカ リョウスケ 青梅市 青梅総合高校 39分11秒  
10 4166 兼山 慎 カネヤマ シン 国分寺市 武蔵台学園 39分27秒  
11 4172 笹原 翔 ササハラ ショウ 羽村市 羽村市 41分08秒  
12 4204 市原 巧 イチハラ タクミ 八王子市 八王子市 41分35秒  
13 4154 仲新城 光太 ナカアラシロ コウタ 東大和市 都立青峰学園 42分00秒  
14 4182 星 一生   豊島区 立教池袋高 42分30秒  
15 4003 古山 慶 コヤマ ケイ 町田市 リオン 42分42秒  
16 4006 平田 修也 ヒラタ シュウヤ 戸田市 みやこどりAC 43分03秒  
17 4152 鈴山 亮佑 スズヤマ リョウスケ 青梅市 都立青峰学園 43分46秒  
18 4203 永野 亮介 ナガノ リョウスケ 調布市 調布市 44分10秒  
19 4184 雨宮 大河   豊島区 立教池袋高 44分16秒  
20 4211 小作 孝徳 コサク タカノリ 羽村市 羽村特別支援学校 44分43秒  
21 4206 宮本 健司 ミヤモト ケンジ 習志野市 習志野市 45分13秒  
22 4178 黒田 大貴   豊島区 立教池袋高 45分26秒  
23 4164 古山 現 コヤマ ゲン 町田市 東京弥生クラブ 45分44秒  
24 4163 前平 智成 マエヒラ トモナリ 朝霞市 朝霞市 46分09秒  
25 4201 粕谷 裕之 カスヤ ヒロユキ 立川市 立川市 46分13秒  
26 4207 中通 勝貴 ナカドウリ カツキ 横浜市 横浜市 46分20秒  
27 4175 竹本 康平 タケモト コウヘイ 府中市 府中市 46分43秒  
28 4174 中村 圭甫 ナカムラ ケイスケ 相模原市 相模原市 46分54秒  
29 4170 鎌北 浩樹 カマキタ ヒロキ 府中市 府中市 47分37秒  
30 4176 馬越 太朗   豊島区 立教池袋高 48分21秒  
31 4185 中島 啓裕   豊島区 立教池袋高 48分31秒  
32 4157 増本 貴樹 マスモト タカキ 柏市 柏市 48分40秒  
33 4158 高宮 悠介 タカミヤ ユウスケ 船橋市 船橋市 48分42秒  
34 4161 荒井 則行 アライ ノリユキ 武蔵野市 武蔵野市 48分55秒  
35 4151 堀井 勇成 ホリイ ユウセイ 西東京市 都立青峰学園 49分05秒  
36 4179 坂井 雄洋   豊島区 立教池袋高 49分18秒  
37 4160 神田 壱成 カンダ イツセイ 東久留米 都立青峰学園 49分44秒  
38 4212 石飛 正貴 イシトビ マサキ 横浜市 横浜市 50分47秒  
39 4198 藤井 佑樹   豊島区 立教池袋高 51分01秒  
40 4187 池田 歩馬   豊島区 立教池袋高 51分22秒  
41 4188 小川 ルーク   豊島区 立教池袋高 53分37秒  
42 4168 高木 悟史 タカギ サトシ 府中市 府中市 53分44秒  
43 4169 吉田 雄大 ヨシダ ユウダイ 府中市 府中市 53分52秒  
44 4162 徳永 利哉 トクナガ トシヤ 豊島区 豊島区 54分16秒  
45 4192 中川 皓貴   豊島区 立教池袋高 54分26秒  
46 4202 是清 裕隆 コレキヨ ヒロタカ 相模原市 たまらん 54分43秒  
47 4173 長谷川 遼 ハセガワ リョウ 国分寺市 国分寺市 55分00秒  
48 4186 星 龍之介   豊島区 立教池袋高 55分18秒  
49 4171 遠藤 琢朗 エンドウ タクオ 相模原市 相模原市 55分20秒  
50 4200 伊藤 準紀 イトウ ジュンキ 中野区 中野区 55分32秒  
51 4191 坂井 尭   豊島区 立教池袋高 56分52秒  
52 4195 田内 誠   豊島区 立教池袋高 57分16秒  
53 4155 今井 隆晴 イマイ タカハル 品川区 品川区 59分28秒  
54 4196 宝田 章弘   豊島区 立教池袋高 59分30秒  
55 4181 大日 慧   豊島区 立教池袋高 59分39秒  
56 4210 西村 太郎 ニシムラ タロウ 府中市 府中市 1時間03分12秒  
57 4194 笹井 孝祐   豊島区 立教池袋高 1時間03分22秒  
58 4190 小宮 泰地   豊島区 立教池袋高 1時間03分22秒  
59 4156 木下 恵太 キノシタ ケイタ 世田谷区 世田谷区 1時間09分19秒  
60 4183 森 大誠   豊島区 立教池袋高 1時間11分07秒