府中多摩川
Results/ 競技キョウギ結果ケッカ
Data:2015/11/23
10 ・ 10km 男子40歳代の部
               
順位ジュンイ ゼッケン 氏名シメイ フリガナ 地区チク チームメイ タイム 備考ビコウ
1 4601 和田 正治 ワダ マサハル 西東京市 東京消防庁 33分47秒  
2 4607 内木 智朗 ウチキ トモアキ さいたま さいたま市 34分43秒  
3 4603 五十嵐 嘉一 イガラシ ヨシカズ 青梅市 青梅末広クラブ 35分25秒  
4 4609 高橋 俊幸 タカハシ トシユキ 川崎市 川崎市 36分17秒  
5 4606 飯村 聡 イイムラ サトシ 調布市 東京陸協 38分56秒  
6 4817 吉永 友哉 ヨシナガ トモヤ 杉並区 杉並区 39分39秒  
7 4815 どらうと あんどりゅう ドラウト アンドリュウ 江戸川区 江戸川区 39分45秒  
8 4777 織部 武夫 オリベ タケオ 府中市 府中市 41分39秒  
9 4850 辻 秀夫 ツジ ヒデオ 府中市 府中市 41分58秒  
10 4769 清水 信也 シミズ シンヤ 府中市 府中市 42分17秒  
11 4793 山本 勉 ヤマモト ツトム 府中市 ぴょにくらぶ 42分21秒  
12 4835 大川 彰祥 オオカワ アキヒロ さいたま さいたま市 42分34秒  
13 4839 千曳 隆之 チビキ タカユキ 日野市 日野市 43分37秒  
14 4826 小川 均 オガワ ヒトシ 杉並区 杉並区 44分01秒  
15 4798 佐藤 忠高 サトウ タダタカ 港区 港区 44分03秒  
16 4788 藤井 哲 フジイ サトシ 多摩市 多摩市 44分13秒  
17 4804 小澤 賢 オザワ サトシ 八王子市 ハチトラA 44分33秒  
18 4759 吉田 圭太 ヨシダ ケイタ 大田区 大田区 44分36秒  
19 4787 蓬田 淳 ヨモギタ アツシ 川崎市 川崎市役所嵐 44分51秒  
20 4821 高橋 進 タカハシ ススム 府中市 府中市 44分53秒  
21 4822 松本 英彦 マツモト ヒデヒコ 日野市 日野市 44分56秒  
22 4757 竹川 健太郎 タケカワ ケンタロウ 府中市 府中市 45分07秒  
23 4818 佐藤 雄治 サトウ ユウジ 所沢市 所沢走友会 45分34秒  
24 4825 福田 直史 フクダ ナオシ 相模原市 相模原市 45分35秒  
25 4823 坂田 惣一郎 サカタ ソウイチロウ さいたま さいたま市 45分38秒  
26 4831 野口 大助 ノグチ ダイスケ 我孫子市 レレ〜ズ 45分40秒  
27 4771 北見 伸介 キタミ シンスケ 世田谷区 世田谷区 45分48秒  
28 4814 小俣 誠 オマタ マコト 府中市 府中市 45分56秒  
29 4843 高橋 宗孝 タカハシ ムネタカ 国立市 国立市 46分01秒  
30 4790 清水 孝陽 シミズ タカハル 稲城市 稲城市 46分25秒  
31 4803 小山 謙 コヤマ ケン 青梅市 奥多摩緑地開発RC 46分58秒  
32 4846 小澤 彰利 オザワ アキトシ 調布市 国領フレンズ 47分29秒  
33 4819 田村 哲也 タムラ テツヤ 府中市 小柳小PTA 47分30秒  
34 4820 中村 幸一 ナカムラ コウイチ 府中市 レレーズ 48分15秒  
35 4806 日野 浩平 ヒノ コウヘイ 杉並区 レレーズ 48分34秒  
36 4751 森 一善 モリ カズヨシ 墨田区 カマタ走遊会 48分35秒  
37 4791 太田 裕二 オオタ ユウジ 府中市 府中市 48分52秒  
38 4778 奥川 裕司 オクガワ ユウジ 八王子市 八王子市 49分38秒  
39 4768 小島 良之 コジマ ヨシユキ 府中市 府中市 49分48秒  
40 4781 三澤 英徳 ミサワ ヒデノリ 相模原市 相模原市 49分53秒  
41 4824 伊藤 隆朗 イトウ タカアキ 府中市 府中市 50分27秒  
42 4776 鈴木 宏寿 スズキ コウジ 武蔵野市 武蔵野市 50分29秒  
43 4602 矢島 健二 ヤジマ ケンジ 町田市 町田市 50分36秒  
44 4828 釼持 章弘 ケンモチ アキヒロ 府中市 府中市 50分56秒  
45 4779 乗本 誠 ノリモト マコト 八王子市 八王子市 51分50秒  
46 4847 清水 淳 シミズ ジュン 小平市 小平市 51分54秒  
47 4767 中川 彰久 ナカガワ アキヒサ 練馬区 練馬区 52分00秒  
48 4795 広瀬 功治 ヒロセ コウジ 流山市 流山市 52分12秒  
49 4796 千葉 幸司 チバ コウジ 流山市 流山市 52分13秒  
50 4802 長谷川 仁 ハセガワ ヒトシ 青梅市 奥多摩緑地開発RC 52分16秒  
51 4808 田畑 智識 タバタ トモノリ 府中市 府中市 52分26秒  
52 4833 長田 秀二 オサダ シユウジ あきる野 あきる野市 52分46秒  
53 4837 長谷 哲史 ハセ テツシ 八王子市 八王子市 52分50秒  
54 4816 折原 秀光 オリハラ ヒデミツ 川崎市 川崎市 52分53秒  
55 4799 森 洋 モリ ヨウ 宇都宮市 宇都宮市 53分29秒  
56 4809 大川 功 オオカワ イサオ 横浜市 寺家ランナーズ 53分45秒  
57 4774 楢崎 輝美 ナラザキ テルミ 府中市 とちまるくん 53分52秒  
58 4840 志田 秀人 シダ ヒデト 府中市 多摩東RC 53分55秒  
59 4752 大場 一輝 オオバ カズテル 世田谷区 狛江市立緑野小学校 54分35秒  
60 4765 本多 正雄 ホンダ マサオ 板橋区 元祖カマタ走遊会 55分06秒  
61 4845 大橋 智明 オオハシ トモアキ 北区 北区 55分18秒  
62 4773 石崎 宏樹 イシザキ ヒロキ 川崎市 川崎市 55分46秒  
63 4812 渡邉 堅市 ワタナベ ケンイチ 府中市 なすがままRC 55分47秒  
64 4763 橋本 孝一 ハシモト コウイチ 川崎市 川崎市 56分17秒  
65 4836 藤井 大輔 フジイ ダイスケ 府中市 府中市 56分17秒  
66 4801 加賀 隆之 カガ タカユキ 杉並区 杉並区 56分18秒  
67 4762 河野 猛 コウノ タケシ 千葉市 千葉市 56分27秒  
68 4800 萩原 順久 ハギワラ ヨリヒサ 府中市 府中市 56分35秒  
69 4827 清水 哲哉 シミズ テツヤ 調布市 調布市 56分42秒  
70 4792 角田 正博 ツノダ マサヒロ 練馬区 練馬区 56分43秒  
71 4761 小岩 啓二 コイワ ケイジ 横浜市 横浜市 56分53秒  
72 4842 松井 良恭 マツイ ヨシヤス 調布市 調布市 57分09秒  
73 4753 安齋 智広 アンザイ トモヒロ 府中市 府中市 58分04秒  
74 4786 小杉 拓也 コスギ タクヤ 文京区 文京区 58分14秒  
75 4810 田野口 勇 タノグチ イサム 町田市 寺家ランナーズ 58分26秒  
76 4841 富澤 光隆 トミザワ ミツタカ 調布市 調布市 58分36秒  
77 4755 佐野 理継 サノ マサツグ 八王子市 たけひさ会 58分55秒  
78 4832 井上 一樹 イノウエ カズキ 横浜市 横浜市 1時間00分03秒  
79 4766 鈴木 健三 スズキ ケンゾウ 八王子市 八王子市 1時間00分31秒  
80 4844 中山 将行 ナカヤマ マサユキ 府中市 府中市 1時間01分21秒  
81 4758 大宮 秋男 オオミヤ アキオ 青梅市 青梅市 1時間01分24秒  
82 4807 佐藤 賢司 サトウ ケンジ 日野市 日野市 1時間01分30秒  
83 4754 石黒 洋二 イシグロ ヨウジ 座間市 座間市 1時間01分47秒  
84 4829 須山 高志 スヤマ タカシ 府中市 府中市 1時間02分30秒  
85 4794 泉 克典 イズミ カツノリ 坂戸市 LMHC走しRun会 1時間03分19秒  
86 4775 林 昭男 ハヤシ アキオ 杉並区 杉並区 1時間03分25秒  
87 4772 田島 亮浩 タジマ アキヒロ 府中市 府中市 1時間03分33秒  
88 4852 近藤 茂徳 コンドウ シゲノリ 稲城市 稲城市 1時間04分09秒  
89 4834 山口 輝央 ヤマグチ テルオ 調布市 調布市 1時間05分37秒  
90 4760 橋本 善輔 ハシモト ゼンスケ さいたま カマタ走遊会 1時間06分28秒  
91 4851 花村 文浩 ハナムラ フミヒロ 町田市 町田市 1時間07分05秒  
92 4784 渋谷 圭一 シブヤ ケイイチ 東村山市 東村山市 1時間07分52秒  
93 4782 柳内 繁男 ヤナギウチ シゲオ 横浜市 Teamメタボ 1時間14分04秒  
94 4849 小谷野 孝浩 コヤノ タカヒロ 小金井市 小金井市 1時間14分20秒  
95 4764 岡町 晃良 オカマチ アキラ 八王子市 八王子市 1時間20分12秒  
96 4848 小谷野 友浩 コヤノ トモヒロ 小金井市 小金井市 1時間24分07秒