府中多摩川
Results/ 競技キョウギ結果ケッカ
Data:2015/11/23
11 ・ 10km 男子50歳代の部
               
順位ジュンイ ゼッケン 氏名シメイ フリガナ 地区チク チームメイ タイム 備考ビコウ
1 5220 宮沢 克彦 ミヤザワ カツヒコ 川崎市 三越伊勢丹 37分30秒  
2 5174 安東 恭一 アンドウ キョウイチ 府中市 イメージランナー 37分44秒  
3 5191 古田 秀之 フルタ ヒデユキ 横浜市 キヤノンRC 37分52秒  
4 5194 小原 健児 オハラ ケンジ 世田谷区 世田谷区 38分40秒  
5 5001 久島 和夫 ヒサジマ カズオ 鎌倉市 東芝MC 40分12秒  
6 5179 中井 竜彦 ナカイ タツヒコ 府中市 府中市 40分49秒  
7 5208 原 宏司 ハラ ヒロシ 入間市 東金子陸上部 41分25秒  
8 5153 上兼 久直 ウエガネ ヒサナオ 世田谷区 カマタ走遊会 42分41秒  
9 5173 柿崎 敦司 カキザキ アツシ 昭島市 昭島市 44分23秒  
10 5183 田極 辰雄 タゴク タツオ 多摩市 多摩市 44分27秒  
11 5160 平野 直彦 ヒラノ ナオヒコ あきる野 あきる野市 44分47秒  
12 5172 由井 護 ユイ マモル 甲斐市 Fieldwork 44分53秒  
13 5218 横田 恵一 ヨコタ ケイイチ 会津坂下 会津坂下町RTC 44分56秒  
14 5251 井上 清一 イノウエ セイイチ 相模原市 第2木曜日 45分00秒  
15 5247 伊藤 和光 イトウ カズアキ 立川市 立川市 45分37秒  
16 5204 山本 剛 ヤマモト ツヨシ 武蔵野市 武蔵野市 45分56秒  
17 5169 山本 賀彦 ヤマモト ヨシヒコ 横浜市 横浜市 46分02秒  
18 5186 吉田 徹 ヨシダ トオル 板橋区 板橋区 46分19秒  
19 5211 太田 洋介 オオタ ヨウスケ 藤沢市 藤沢市 46分46秒  
20 5246 浜中 佳規 ハマナカ ヨシキ 青梅市 くすの木倶楽部 47分03秒  
21 5201 二野 伸也 フタノ シンヤ 大和市 大和市 47分18秒  
22 5171 柳楽 晃洋 ナギラ テルヒロ 八王子市 八王子市 47分24秒  
23 5223 吉岡 滋 ヨシオカ シゲル 府中市 モランボン 47分34秒  
24 5260 平永 裕昭 ヒラナガ ヒロアキ 世田谷区 世田谷区 47分43秒  
25 5157 塚本 亮一 ツカモト リョウイチ 府中市 ★TMDAC★ 47分46秒  
26 5181 白井 義明 シライ ヨシアキ 高崎市 こんに千早 48分13秒  
27 5233 会田 政美 アイタ マサミ 狛江市 狛江市 48分22秒  
28 5244 斎藤 靖浩 サイトウ ヤスヒロ 八王子市 八王子市 48分26秒  
29 5189 梶原 浩幸 カジワラ ヒロユキ 稲城市 テルテルゴレンジャー 48分27秒  
30 5197 吉田 顕照 ヨシダ ケンシヨウ 日野市 日野市 48分43秒  
31 5002 矢口 和成 ヤグチ カズナリ 府中市 多摩東RC 48分55秒  
32 5230 橋本 幸司 ハシモト コウジ 渋谷区 中幡楽走会 49分01秒  
33 5226 新満 達弥 シンミツ タツヤ 杉並区 杉並区 49分57秒  
34 5007 桜沢 昌宏 サクラザワ マサヒロ 羽村市 国領フレンズ 50分24秒  
35 5182 野田 雅彦 ノダ マサヒコ 立川市 立川市 50分27秒  
36 5151 櫻庭 雅弘 サクラバ マサヒロ 青梅市 青梅市 50分30秒  
37 5243 浅見 正史 アサミ マサシ 青梅市 青梅市 50分58秒  
38 5235 中村 幸徳 ナカムラ ユキノリ 相模原市 関東鹿城走宴会 51分24秒  
39 5184 村山 嘉康 ムラヤマ ヨシヤス 流山市 カマタ走遊会 51分28秒  
40 5262 成川 浩 ナリカワ ヒロシ 府中市 府中市 51分40秒  
41 5238 野澤 晃 ノザワ アキラ 府中市 府中市 52分06秒  
42 5228 佐藤 敦規 サトウ アツノリ 稲城市 アルボの丘 52分08秒  
43 5205 坂野 毅 サカノ ツヨシ 日野市 日野市 52分13秒  
44 5154 高橋 利治 タカハシ トシハル 府中市 本宿町 52分24秒  
45 5203 武岳 啓太 タケオカ ケイタ 小金井市 小金井市 52分37秒  
46 5248 松田 信 マツダ シン 多摩市 多摩市 52分51秒  
47 5234 赤城 協 アカギ キョウ 府中市 CATRUN 53分08秒  
48 5245 石塚 富男 イシヅカ トミオ 町田市 町田市 53分18秒  
49 5166 塩出 通孝 シオデ ミチタカ 渋谷区 チームクランク 53分31秒  
50 5241 大池 博 オオイケ ヒロシ 調布市 調布市 53分33秒  
51 5255 松尾 剛 マツオ タケシ 千葉市 千葉市 53分48秒  
52 5210 難波 光 ナンバ ヒカル 品川区 品川区 53分58秒  
53 5259 加藤 加寿雄 カトウ カズオ 府中市 ペンギンclub 54分12秒  
54 5225 森田 時弘 モリタ トキヒロ 稲城市 稲城市 54分12秒  
55 5213 平野 寛人 ヒラノ ヒロト 新宿区 新宿区 54分14秒  
56 5229 黒木 敦久 クロギ アツヒサ 府中市 府中市 54分17秒  
57 5159 剱持 一紀 ケンモツ カズノリ 横浜市 横浜市 54分54秒  
58 5257 橋 繁之 タカハシ シゲユキ 八王子市 八王子市 55分17秒  
59 5215 森 正太郎 モリ ショウタロウ 多摩市 多摩市 55分27秒  
60 5170 伊藤 清英 イトウ キヨヒデ 武蔵野市 かわてぶくろ 55分29秒  
61 5167 山本 浩司 ヤマモト コウジ 府中市 モランボン 55分31秒  
62 5224 風祭 正樹 カザマツリ マサキ 練馬区 練馬区 55分32秒  
63 5221 小田 徹 オダ トオル 武蔵野市 武蔵野市 55分38秒  
64 5163 小椋 良尚 オグラ ヨシタカ 横浜市 カマタ走遊会 56分01秒  
65 5168 阿座上 孝 アザカミ タカシ 国分寺市 国分寺市 56分34秒  
66 5231 中西 宏明 ナカニシ ヒロアキ あきる野 あきる野市 56分45秒  
67 5177 中村 憲一 ナカムラ ケンイチ 中野区 中野区 56分56秒  
68 5199 早坂 栄治 ハヤサカ エイジ さいたま さいたま市 57分05秒  
69 5155 堀口 和夫 ホリグチ カズオ 八王子市 トーシーズ 57分08秒  
70 5209 飯干 良治 イイホシ リョウジ 世田谷区 世田谷区 57分53秒  
71 5258 山中 弘 ヤマナカ ヒロシ 府中市 府中市 57分54秒  
72 5216 杢谷 一幸 モクタニ カズユキ 府中市 府中市 57分59秒  
73 5158 有田 義男 アリタ ヨシオ 横浜市 横浜市 58分01秒  
74 5242 橋本 直行 ハシモト ナオユキ 川崎市 第弍木曜日 58分07秒  
75 5180 藤田 明弘 フジタ アキヒロ 横浜市 篠原水狂会 58分16秒  
76 5165 二見 敏 フタミ サトシ 小平市 小平市 58分27秒  
77 5175 孫 永剛 ソン エイゴウ 台東区 カマタ走遊会 58分33秒  
78 5206 増金 進 マスカネ ススム 多摩市 多摩市 58分33秒  
79 5214 原田 祐二 ハラダ ユウジ 町田市 町田市 58分34秒  
80 5253 佐藤 敦 サトウ アツシ 入間市 入間市 59分00秒  
81 5164 櫻井 俊郎 サクライ トシロウ 藤沢市 関専10E 59分38秒  
82 5152 海老塚 一裕 エビヅカ カズヒロ 国立市 国立市 59分42秒  
83 5222 菊地 一男 キクチ カズオ 川崎市 寺家ランナーズ 59分53秒  
84 5232 高橋 成典 タカハシ シゲノリ 府中市 白糸台 1時間00分02秒  
85 5161 五十嵐 健児 イガラシ ケンジ 府中市 チームあひる 1時間00分57秒  
86 5195 高橋 信行 タカハシ ノブユキ 江東区 江東区 1時間01分26秒  
87 5200 金本 憲二 カネモト ケンジ 川崎市 川崎市 1時間01分49秒  
88 5249 伊藤 智沖 イトウ トモオキ 大田区 大田区 1時間02分36秒  
89 5252 鈴木 淳 スズキ アツシ 町田市 町田市 1時間03分09秒  
90 5196 角田 浩 ツノダ ヒロシ 横浜市 横浜市 1時間03分38秒  
91 5198 篠原 清則 シノハラ キヨノリ 稲敷市 稲敷市 1時間03分51秒  
92 5239 野宮 秀樹 ノミヤ ヒデキ 八王子市 八王子市 1時間03分58秒  
93 5207 山澤 一弥 ヤマザワ カズヤ 調布市 調布市 1時間04分14秒  
94 5217 唐澤 活行 カラサワ カツユキ 府中市 府中市 1時間04分16秒  
95 5236 木下 浩 キノシタ ヒロシ 府中市 府中市 1時間04分50秒  
96 5187 木下 聡 キノシタ サトシ 世田谷区 世田谷区 1時間09分20秒  
97 5192 金城 宏隆 キンジョウ ヒロタカ 町田市 町田市 1時間26分27秒