府中多摩川
Results/ 競技キョウギ結果ケッカ
Data:2015/11/23
14 ・ 10km 女子40歳以上の部
               
順位ジュンイ ゼッケン 氏名シメイ フリガナ 地区チク チームメイ タイム 備考ビコウ
1 6102 竹内 亜希子 タケウチ アキコ 青梅市 青梅市陸協 42分24秒  
2 6101 田中 佳子 タナカ ヨシコ 板橋区 日テレJC 48分21秒  
3 6106 小田 有希子 オダ アキコ 国立市 府中サブスリー 48分33秒  
4 6293 増金 理恵 マスカネ リエ 多摩市 多摩市 49分14秒  
5 6321 鈴木 浩子 スズキ ヒロコ 町田市 町田市 50分12秒  
6 6279 遠藤 悦子 エンドウ エツコ 府中市 多摩川ランラン 50分16秒  
7 6272 井上 千花子 イノウエ チカコ 立川市 立川市 50分48秒  
8 6297 平間 悦子 ヒラマ エツコ 入間市 入間市 50分50秒  
9 6303 森田 栄子 モリタ エイコ 稲城市 稲城市 51分40秒  
10 6275 中井 みどり ナカイ ミドリ 府中市 府中市 52分07秒  
11 6325 関口 礼子 セキグチ レイコ 国分寺市 国分寺市 52分34秒  
12 6288 外崎 由美子 トノサキ ユミコ 上尾市 上尾市 52分55秒  
13 6317 八木 真澄 ヤギ マスミ 稲城市 稲城市 53分03秒  
14 6105 桜沢 信江 サクラザワ ノブエ 羽村市 国領フレンズ 53分14秒  
15 6298 有田 薫 アリタ カオル 府中市 府中市 53分47秒  
16 6103 伊藤 和江 イトウ カズエ 府中市 府中市 54分21秒  
17 6268 山谷 晃子 ヤマヤ アキコ 日野市 日野市 54分33秒  
18 6320 境 孝美 サカイ タカミ 多摩市 A-K2-T2- 54分46秒  
19 6264 由井 智子 ユイ トモコ 甲斐市 Fieldwork 54分48秒  
20 6277 中川 文子 ナカガワ フミコ 海老名市 海老名市 55分47秒  
21 6251 中山 いずみ ナカヤマ イズミ 三鷹市 三鷹市 55分57秒  
22 6259 山本 和代 ヤマモト カズヨ 府中市 モランボン 56分08秒  
23 6256 吉森 弘子 ヨシモリ ヒロコ 東村山市 東村山市 56分09秒  
24 6326 岡本 英子 オカモト エイコ 府中市 府中市 56分31秒  
25 6306 藤井 禎子 フジイ テイコ 府中市 府中市 57分06秒  
26 6324 前山 雅子 マエヤマ マサコ 昭島市 昭島市 57分11秒  
27 6270 木野内 由美子 キノウチ ユミコ 江戸川区 KJC 57分35秒  
28 6290 鈴木 ともこ スズキ トモコ 横浜市 横浜市 57分44秒  
29 6284 楢崎 明子 ナラザキ アキコ 府中市 つば九郎 57分46秒  
30 6296 赤城 文子 アカギ フミコ 府中市 府中市 58分21秒  
31 6291 関口 千春 セキグチ チハル 大和市 大和市 58分35秒  
32 6313 宮田 由紀子 ミヤタ ユキコ 稲城市 稲城市 58分42秒  
33 6329 山形 美里 ヤマガタ ミサト 府中市 府中市 58分44秒  
34 6253 平尾 由美 ヒラオ ユミ 羽村市 羽村市 58分48秒  
35 6254 浜川 眞由美 ハマカワ マユミ 府中市 モランボン府中 58分58秒  
36 6266 矢島 陽子 ヤジマ ヨウコ 町田市 町田市 59分02秒  
37 6269 松井 恒子 マツイ ノブコ 西東京市 西東京市 1時間00分09秒  
38 6258 小笠原 礼子 オガサワラ レイコ 海老名市 走遊会 1時間00分15秒  
39 6265 畑中 祐三子 ハタナカ ユミコ 練馬区 練馬区 1時間01分20秒  
40 6267 橋 京子 タカハシ キヨウコ 立川市 立川市 1時間01分23秒  
41 6322 菱沼 恵子 ヒシヌマ ケイコ 府中市 府中市 1時間01分31秒  
42 6274 新保 尚子 シンボ ナオコ 千葉市 千葉市 1時間01分33秒  
43 6260 小川 律子 オガワ リツコ 座間市 海老名走遊会 1時間01分39秒  
44 6261 大野 美貴 オオノ ミキ 多摩市 多摩市 1時間01分50秒  
45 6283 早川 祐枝 ハヤカワ サチエ 府中市 府中市 1時間01分57秒  
46 6278 川崎 則子 カワサキ ノリコ 世田谷区 楽走ランラン 1時間02分19秒  
47 6328 大石 江利 オオイシ エリ 府中市 府中市 1時間02分29秒  
48 6295 藤枝 直子 フジエダ ナオコ 藤沢市 藤沢市 1時間02分53秒  
49 6263 沢井 朋子 サワイ トモコ 昭島市 昭島市 1時間02分58秒  
50 6315 服部 由美 ハットリ ユミ 世田谷区 世田谷区 1時間03分06秒  
51 6285 田口 香織 タグチ カオリ 国分寺市 国分寺市 1時間03分29秒  
52 6257 五十嵐 智子 イガラシ トモコ 府中市 チームあひる 1時間03分43秒  
53 6316 藤澤 睦子 フジサワ ムツコ 瑞穂町 瑞穂町 1時間03分46秒  
54 6330 三谷 香織 ミタニ カオリ 八王子市 八王子市 1時間03分53秒  
55 6301 坂村 真里 サカムラ マリ 東大和市 東大和市 1時間03分58秒  
56 6294 山澤 容子 ヤマザワ ヨウコ 調布市 調布市 1時間04分13秒  
57 6300 神 葉子 ジン ヨウコ さいたま さいたま市 1時間04分26秒  
58 6308 木下 美幸 キノシタ ミユキ 府中市 府中市 1時間04分49秒  
59 6281 加藤 喜美 カトウ ヨシミ 練馬区 練馬区 1時間05分39秒  
60 6292 筒井 有美 ツツイ ユミ 小平市 チームクロブタ 1時間06分00秒  
61 6332 近藤 安里子 コンドウ アリコ 稲城市 稲城市 1時間06分24秒  
62 6307 畔蒜 多恵子 アビル タエコ 浦安市 浦安市 1時間07分11秒  
63 6327 鈴木 友子 スズキ トモコ 府中市 府中市 1時間07分22秒  
64 6255 鈴木 美代子 スズキ ミヨコ 青梅市 青梅市 1時間07分32秒  
65 6304 諸井 美佐緒 モロイ ミサオ 青梅市 青梅市 1時間07分33秒  
66 6305 川村 朋子 カワムラ トモコ 厚木市 厚木市 1時間08分38秒  
67 6311 尾林 文子   府中市 府中市 1時間09分38秒  
68 6323 永井 公美 ナガイ ヒロミ 八王子市 八王子市 1時間10分24秒  
69 6276 小野 典子 オノ ノリコ 大田区 カマタ走遊会 1時間10分36秒  
70 6299 寺村 さち子 テラムラ サチコ 厚木市 厚木市 1時間11分00秒  
71 6319 安藤 史香 アンドウ フミカ 小金井市 小金井市 1時間11分45秒  
72 6310 黒本 泰子 クロモト ヤスコ 千代田区 千代田区 1時間14分41秒  
73 6289 田村 清子 タムラ キヨコ 府中市 府中楽走会 1時間18分51秒  
74 6331 山田 まや ヤマダ マヤ 渋谷区 渋谷区 1時間22分18秒