第39回府中多摩川マラソン
Results/競技キョウギ結果ケッカ
1:ハーフマラソン 男子29歳以下の部 Date: 2016/11/23
StartTime: 11:20:00
 天候:曇 気温:11.0℃ 湿度:40.0% 風向:東北東 風速:1.0m
順位ジュンイ     ナンバー      メイ     フリガナ     地区チク     ショ ゾク     タイム     トップ     備考ビコウ
1   49   羽田 智哉     秦野市   東海大学   1時間06分30秒      
2   47   茂山 蓮太     秦野市   東海大学   1時間07分53秒   1分23秒    
3   33   川口 文岳   カワグチ フミタケ   相模原市 東京学芸大学   1時間09分16秒   2分46秒    
4   27   橋 雄聖   タカハシ ユウセイ   小平市   東京経済大学   1時間09分47秒   3分17秒    
5   55   平山 知暉     秦野市   東海大学   1時間10分05秒   3分35秒    
6   22   中家 佑樹   ナカヤ ユウキ   板橋区   JP日本郵政   1時間10分08秒   3分38秒    
7   3   杉山 秀人   スギヤマ シュウト   三鷹市   東京陸協   1時間10分12秒   3分42秒    
8   42   増田 涼太   マスダ リョウタ   日野市   東京WINGS   1時間10分34秒   4分04秒    
9   23   水越 進一   ミズコシ ノブカズ   港区   東京陸協   1時間10分44秒   4分14秒    
10     12     濱松 主臣     ハママツ カズオミ     杉並区     PMAC     1時間11分40秒     5分10秒      
11   6   藤森 裕   フジモリ ユタカ   さいたま チーム織田   1時間11分51秒   5分21秒    
12   9   吉原 稔   ヨシハラ ミノル   八王子市 東京陸協   1時間11分58秒   5分28秒    
13   59   上野 遼太     秦野市   東海大学   1時間12分15秒   5分45秒    
14   101   宮脇 悠伍   ミヤワキ ユウゴ   町田市   町田陸協   1時間12分30秒   6分00秒    
15   4   吹切 洋平   フッキリ ヨウヘイ   横浜市   ベイスファン   1時間12分39秒   6分09秒    
16   7   山本 広夢   ヤマモト ヒロム   川崎市   渋谷区陸上競技協会 1時間12分44秒   6分14秒    
17   57   森下 史崇     秦野市   東海大学   1時間12分59秒   6分29秒    
18   24   葛窪 千晴   クズクボ チハル   小金井市 三鷹陸協   1時間13分54秒   7分24秒    
19   51   兵頭 穂高     秦野市   東海大学   1時間14分26秒   7分56秒    
20     31     宮本 幸司郎     ミヤモト コウジロウ     福生市     日本航空電子     1時間14分30秒     8分00秒      
21   30   川内 鮮輝   カワウチ ヨシキ   久喜市   埼玉陸協   1時間15分06秒   8分36秒    
22   1   高橋 正宜   タカハシ マサヨシ   青梅市   東京陸協   1時間15分10秒   8分40秒    
23   16   岡田 健吾   オカダ ケンゴ   中央区   PMAC   1時間15分55秒   9分25秒    
24   17   橋本 悠利   ハシモト ユウト   川越市   東京陸協   1時間16分13秒   9分43秒    
25   2   原 光平   ハラ コウヘイ   市川市   市川市   1時間16分26秒   9分56秒    
26   25   吉永 隼人   ヨシナガ ハヤト   世田谷区 横浜市陸協   1時間16分33秒   10分03秒    
27   259   大島 千幸   オオシマ カズユキ   文京区   文京区   1時間16分39秒   10分09秒    
28   8   田村 拓実   タムラ タクミ   和光市   和光市   1時間17分21秒   10分51秒    
29   21   鈴木 遊大   スズキ ユウダイ   三鷹市   三鷹市   1時間17分30秒   11分00秒    
30     40     山中 崚           豊島区     立教池袋高     1時間18分50秒     12分20秒      
31   254   浅田 敏也   アサダ トシヤ   立川市   立川市   1時間19分02秒   12分32秒    
32   20   榎本 大修   エノモト タイシユウ   新宿区   東京消防庁   1時間19分18秒   12分48秒    
33   10   吉田 匠吾   ヨシダ ショウゴ   日野市   八王子富士森走友会 1時間19分34秒   13分04秒    
34   14   鈴木 颯   スズキ ハヤテ   墨田区   法大工   1時間20分20秒   13分50秒    
35   32   藤本 康希   フジモト コウキ   立川市   立川市   1時間20分25秒   13分55秒    
36   154   吉村 悠歩   ヨシムラ ユウホ   杉並区   杉並区   1時間21分34秒   15分04秒    
37   45   廣田 敏   ヒロタ ビン   狛江市   狛江市   1時間22分43秒   16分13秒    
38   43   小林 俊介   コバヤシ シュンスケ   府中市   府中トレラン部   1時間23分10秒   16分40秒    
39   13   中村 怜   ナカムラ レイ   調布市   杏林大学   1時間25分02秒   18分32秒    
40     175     中村 佑     ナカムラ ユウ     目黒区     神津にいくばぁ     1時間25分42秒     19分12秒      
41   168   田村 祐介   タムラ ユウスケ   日野市   日野市   1時間25分47秒   19分17秒    
42   19   丸尾 擁平   マルオ ヨウヘイ   日野市   日野市   1時間26分18秒   19分48秒    
43   221   三林 亮太     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間26分39秒   20分09秒    
44   167   松尾 和明   マツオ カズアキ   藤沢市   藤沢市   1時間26分39秒   20分09秒    
45   209   岡村 拓也   オカムラ タクヤ   国立市   国立市   1時間27分15秒   20分45秒    
46   169   古田 到真   フルタ トウマ   江戸川区 江戸川区   1時間27分47秒   21分17秒    
47   211   小澤 卓也     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間28分06秒   21分36秒    
48   191   芦川 雄峰   アシカワ ユタカ   小平市   南大沢学園   1時間28分22秒   21分52秒    
49   170   小川 倖大   オガワ コウダイ   調布市   南大沢学園   1時間28分25秒   21分55秒    
50     41     齋藤 祥太     サイトウ ショウタ     相模原市   相模原市     1時間30分45秒     24分15秒      
51   184   山下 広祐   ヤマシタ コウスケ   日野市   日野市   1時間30分56秒   24分26秒    
52   214   中野 龍人     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間31分20秒   24分50秒    
53   185   油科 拓実   ユシナ タクミ   町田市   南大沢学園   1時間32分27秒   25分57秒    
54   245   鈴木 大輝     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間33分49秒   27分19秒    
55   171   増渕 竣介   マスブチ シユンスケ   府中市   南大沢学園   1時間36分22秒   29分52秒    
56   237   鈴木 絢土     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間36分26秒   29分56秒    
57   215   西島 爽平     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間36分27秒   29分57秒    
58   233   本橋 洋起     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間36分33秒   30分03秒    
59   212   小林 三起     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間36分46秒   30分16秒    
60     35     瀧渕 亘弘           豊島区     立教池袋高     1時間37分36秒     31分06秒      
61   257   石田 健人   イシダ ケント   横浜市   横浜市   1時間38分07秒   31分37秒    
62   188   佐藤 憲伸   サトウ ケンシン   府中市   南大沢学園   1時間38分08秒   31分38秒    
63   235   伊勢山 太一郎     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間38分23秒   31分53秒    
64   252   芦野 正和   アシノ マサカズ   川崎市   川崎市   1時間39分06秒   32分36秒    
65   226   木ノ下 慶典     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間39分14秒   32分44秒    
66   227   河野 壮志     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間39分54秒   33分24秒    
67   198   西 智行   ニシ トモユキ   川口市   ブレイブ薬局   1時間40分38秒   34分08秒    
68   219   森本 怜生     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間40分39秒   34分09秒    
69   202   本橋 隆弘   モトハシ タカヒロ   世田谷区 世田谷区   1時間41分37秒   35分07秒    
70     159     青山 雅人     アオヤマ マサト     調布市     調布市     1時間41分50秒     35分20秒      
71   204   高橋 志門   タカハシ シモン   三島市   三島市   1時間41分52秒   35分22秒    
72   193   山崎 聡   ヤマザキ サトシ   武蔵野市 武蔵野市   1時間42分40秒   36分10秒    
73   180   井上 健太   イノウエ ケンタ   川崎市   川崎市   1時間43分02秒   36分32秒    
74   244   柿澤 克玖     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間43分13秒   36分43秒    
75   34   加藤 成晴     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間43分20秒   36分50秒    
76   258   種本 宗一郎   タネモト ソウイチロウ   三鷹市   Runners   1時間43分53秒   37分23秒    
77   248   新村 太一     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間44分30秒   38分00秒    
78   231   原 遼太郎     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間44分34秒   38分04秒    
79   192   五十川 清   イカガワ キヨシ   あきる野 あきる野市   1時間44分34秒   38分04秒    
80     210     伊与久 純平           豊島区     立教池袋高     1時間44分45秒     38分15秒      
81   224   小俣 友貴     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間44分46秒   38分16秒    
82   213   大門 亮     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間44分47秒   38分17秒    
83   187   市川 昂典   イチカワ タカノリ   厚木市   厚木市   1時間45分32秒   39分02秒    
84   158   長濱 祐介   ナガハマ ユウスケ   日野市   日野市   1時間45分46秒   39分16秒    
85   222   伊藤 大輝     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間46分45秒   40分15秒    
86   238   橋 伸太朗     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間46分50秒   40分20秒    
87   181   荒井 和人   アライ カズト   府中市   南大沢学園   1時間47分01秒   40分31秒    
88   201   倉本 将   クラモト ショウ   狭山市   狭山市   1時間47分34秒   41分04秒    
89   234   吉田 啓輔     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間47分41秒   41分11秒    
90     200     齋藤 堪汰     サイトウ カンタ     府中市     南大沢学園     1時間47分49秒     41分19秒      
91   196   佐藤 真之   サトウ マサユキ   羽村市   羽村市   1時間48分01秒   41分31秒    
92   156   西村 健亮   ニシムラ ケンスケ   小金井市 小金井市   1時間48分20秒   41分50秒    
93   195   進藤 央司   シンドウ オウジ   八王子市 八王子市   1時間48分33秒   42分03秒    
94   251   宮下 敏弥     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間49分08秒   42分38秒    
95   38   峰ア 健     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間49分21秒   42分51秒    
96   230   中島 義貴     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間49分24秒   42分54秒    
97   179   高橋 正樹   タカハシ マサキ   さいたま アマタケ   1時間49分30秒   43分00秒    
98   173   北 岳斗   キタ ガクト   横浜市   横浜市   1時間50分30秒   44分00秒    
99   208   ウィーバ ルーク ウィーバ ルーク   三鷹市   Runners   1時間50分54秒   44分24秒    
100     216     原 彰教           豊島区     立教池袋高     1時間51分20秒     44分50秒      
101   39   坂井 英紀     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間51分24秒   44分54秒    
102   250   松田 創史     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間51分33秒   45分03秒    
103   242   荒巻 真生     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間51分40秒   45分10秒    
104   197   谷 晟   タニ アキラ   横浜市   横浜市   1時間51分51秒   45分21秒    
105   232   峯岸 孝輔     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間51分55秒   45分25秒    
106   241   山根 祥吾     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間52分28秒   45分58秒    
107   243   小幡 圭輔     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間52分29秒   45分59秒    
108   218   三好 拓人     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間52分31秒   46分01秒    
109   236   金子 平泰     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間52分33秒   46分03秒    
110     217     樋渡 翔音           豊島区     立教池袋高     1時間52分33秒     46分03秒      
111   249   原 崚真     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間52分34秒   46分04秒    
112   247   津村 真輝     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間52分46秒   46分16秒    
113   176   白石 侑汰   シライシ ユウタ   三鷹市   南大沢学園   1時間53分01秒   46分31秒    
114   153   吉田 邦宏   ヨシダ クニヒロ   所沢市   所沢市   1時間53分44秒   47分14秒    
115   178   後藤 崇昌   ゴトウ タカマサ   横浜市   アマタケ   1時間53分59秒   47分29秒    
116   162   山ア 一生   ヤマザキ イツセイ   府中市   カシオーズ   1時間55分01秒   48分31秒    
117   194   小白木 秀隆   コシラキ ヒデタカ   杉並区   杉並区   1時間55分42秒   49分12秒    
118   183   宮嶋 基暁   ミヤジマ ノリアキ   青梅市   青梅市   1時間58分11秒   51分41秒    
119   229   田中 フェニック   豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間58分30秒   52分00秒    
120     182     江尻 昂太     エジリ コウタ     町田市     南大沢学園     1時間59分09秒     52分39秒      
121   163   金子 大志   カネコ ヒロシ   文京区   文京区   2時間00分20秒   53分50秒    
122   246   玉岡 稔基     豊島区   立教池袋高   2時間00分42秒   54分12秒    
123   161   柴田 正行   シバタ マサユキ   府中市   府中市   2時間01分10秒   54分40秒    
124   165   廣岡 健   ヒロオカ ケン   海老名市 海老名市   2時間04分38秒   58分08秒    
125   172   野田 嵩人   ノダ タカヒト   武蔵野市 武蔵野市   2時間05分00秒   58分30秒    
126   190   石井 達也   イシイ タツヤ   川口市   川口市   2時間05分34秒   59分04秒    
127   166   矢野 将司   ヤノ マサシ   世田谷区 世田谷区   2時間05分47秒   59分17秒    
128   174   白和 翔吾   シラワ ショウゴ   調布市   調布市   2時間09分38秒   1時間03分08秒    
129   205   西村 太郎   ニシムラ タロウ   府中市   府中トレラン部   2時間09分58秒   1時間03分28秒    
130     164     杢谷 颯太     モクタニ ソウタ     府中市     府中市     2時間14分35秒     1時間08分05秒      
131   36   吉永 皓介     豊島区   立教池袋高   2時間17分06秒   1時間10分36秒    
132   240   竹内 慎之介     豊島区   立教池袋高   2時間17分06秒   1時間10分36秒    
133   37   長 悠太     豊島区   立教池袋高   2時間17分06秒   1時間10分36秒    
134   157   是清 裕隆   コレキヨ ヒロタカ   府中市   府中市   2時間19分18秒   1時間12分48秒    
135   160   浅野 誼雄   アサノ ヨシオ   府中市   未所属   2時間32分57秒   1時間26分27秒    
136   152   福井 秀規   フクイ ヒデキ   横浜市   横浜市   2時間34分10秒   1時間27分40秒    
137   253   岡部 潤   オカベ ジュン   府中市   府中トレラン部   2時間35分09秒   1時間28分39秒    
138     206     市山 篤史     イチヤマ アツシ     府中市     府中トレラン部     2時間57分11秒     1時間50分41秒