第39回府中多摩川マラソン
Results/競技キョウギ結果ケッカ
2:ハーフマラソン 男子30歳代の部 Date: 2016/11/23
StartTime: 11:20:00
 天候:曇 気温:11.0℃ 湿度:40.0% 風向:東北東 風速:1.0m
順位ジュンイ     ナンバー      メイ     フリガナ     地区チク     ショ ゾク     タイム     トップ     備考ビコウ
1   417   深浦 祐哉   フカウラ ユウヤ   墨田区   墨田区   1時間09分10秒      
2   432   藤原 拓   フジワラ タク   狭山市   狭山市   1時間10分51秒   1分41秒    
3   426   児玉 恵一   コダマ ケイイチ   世田谷区 東京都庁   1時間11分49秒   2分39秒    
4   422   金子 伸也   カネコ シンヤ   相模原市 相模原市陸上競技協会 1時間12分11秒   3分01秒    
5   416   海津 淳   カイヅ ジュン   八王子市 八王子富士森走友会 1時間13分01秒   3分51秒    
6   431   清水 勝久   シミズ カツヒサ   板橋区   SWAC   1時間13分10秒   4分00秒    
7   401   新居田 晃史   ニイダ アキフミ   川崎市   D.R.AC   1時間13分17秒   4分07秒    
8   425   押元 渉   オシモト ワタル   江戸川区 東京消防庁陸上部会 1時間13分23秒   4分13秒    
9   418   伊藤 琢也   イトウ タクヤ   墨田区   墨田区   1時間13分57秒   4分47秒    
10     445     大脇 佑介     オオワキ ユウスケ     練馬区     練馬区     1時間14分33秒     5分23秒      
11   429   見上 英伸   ミカミ ヒデノブ   多摩市   光明走友会   1時間14分43秒   5分33秒    
12   407   石川 卓己   イシカワ タクミ   青梅市   青梅若草RRC   1時間14分57秒   5分47秒    
13   421   島本 卓啓   シマモト タカヒロ   練馬区   東京陸協   1時間15分11秒   6分01秒    
14   412   門口 祐一   モングチ ユウイチ   中野区   アラスカAC   1時間15分24秒   6分14秒    
15   457   白方 健一   シラカタ ケンイチ   千代田区 TopGear   1時間15分28秒   6分18秒    
16   411   一楽 信尚   イチラク ノブヒサ   世田谷区 アラスカAC   1時間15分39秒   6分29秒    
17   449   猪狩 成司   イガリ セイジ   船橋市   東京地下鉄   1時間16分18秒   7分08秒    
18   410   須藤 剛   スドウ ツヨシ   中野区   WindRun   1時間16分38秒   7分28秒    
19   450   吉澤 秀星   ヨシザワ シュウセイ   立川市   立川パーマーズ   1時間17分15秒   8分05秒    
20     403     柴田 大樹     シバタ ヒロキ     目黒区     目黒区     1時間18分53秒     9分43秒      
21   456   木村 成男   キムラ シゲオ   立川市   日本航空電子   1時間18分55秒   9分45秒    
22   452   毎田 篤彦   マイダ アツヒコ   川崎市   多摩川クラブ   1時間19分18秒   10分08秒    
23   438   井手 厚   イデ アツシ   東村山市 The Brave Penguin Lab. 1時間19分30秒   10分20秒    
24   415   橋本 貴之   ハシモト タカユキ   八王子市 走るOTAKU   1時間19分36秒   10分26秒    
25   551   菊池 康太   キクチ コウタ   杉並区   杉並区立済美養護学校教員 1時間20分57秒   11分47秒    
26   414   伊原 一登   イハラ カズト   調布市   深大寺走友会   1時間22分11秒   13分01秒    
27   413   岡野 洋平   オカノ ヨウヘイ   大田区   大田区   1時間22分37秒   13分27秒    
28   420   池田 大助   イケダ ダイスケ   八王子市 司法書士RS   1時間22分52秒   13分42秒    
29   406   紅谷 直弘   ベニヤ ナオヒロ   川崎市   CR2東日本   1時間23分36秒   14分26秒    
30     680     酒井 丈     サカイ タケシ     府中市     府中市     1時間24分42秒     15分32秒      
31   433   渡辺 文章   ワタナベ フミアキ   町田市   町田市   1時間24分42秒   15分32秒    
32   454   尾櫃 元   オビツ ハジメ   多摩市   多摩市   1時間25分46秒   16分36秒    
33   584   近藤 正典   コンドウ マサノリ   江戸川区 江戸川区   1時間25分56秒   16分46秒    
34   677   西村 明   ニシムラ アキラ   相模原市 相模原市   1時間26分20秒   17分10秒    
35   588   青木 桂一   アオキ ケイイチ   府中市   プラスチック・ホンダ   1時間26分31秒   17分21秒    
36   447   長岡 武志   ナガオカ タケシ   府中市   府中市   1時間26分43秒   17分33秒    
37   591   澤口 諭一   サワグチ ユイチ   小平市   小平市   1時間27分49秒   18分39秒    
38   583   名嘉真 純   ナカマ ジユン   品川区   品川区   1時間28分17秒   19分07秒    
39   409   鈴木 由明   スズキ ヨシアキ   狭山市   埼玉陸協   1時間28分27秒   19分17秒    
40     446     祢津 知広     ネヅ トモヒロ     渋谷区     WindRun     1時間28分28秒     19分18秒      
41   553   鈴木 維志   スズキ マサシ   町田市   町田市   1時間29分54秒   20分44秒    
42   665   東 熙大   アズマ キダイ   練馬区   TEAM東南乃風   1時間30分23秒   21分13秒    
43   572   和田 隆宏   ワダ タカヒロ   府中市   府中市   1時間31分22秒   22分12秒    
44   644   森田 祐輔   モリタ ユウスケ   府中市   府中市   1時間31分36秒   22分26秒    
45   620   野々村 祐一   ノノムラ ユウイチ   横浜市   ABランナーズ   1時間32分16秒   23分06秒    
46   441   酒井 和英   サカイ カズヒデ   川崎市   墨田区役所   1時間33分00秒   23分50秒    
47   657   八田 豊   ハッタ ユタカ   横浜市   横浜市   1時間33分17秒   24分07秒    
48   552   山田 陽介   ヤマダ ヨウスケ   杉並区   杉並区   1時間33分20秒   24分10秒    
49   648   荻島 諭   オギシマ サトシ   あきる野 司法書士ランナーズ   1時間33分28秒   24分18秒    
50     630     まつなが そうた   マツナガ ソウタ     昭島市     濡れた床は、滑る   1時間33分39秒     24分29秒      
51   555   戸田 淳   トダ ジュン   横浜市   横浜市   1時間34分04秒   24分54秒    
52   684   肥後 桂樹   ヒゴ ヨシキ   杉並区   杉並区   1時間35分15秒   26分05秒    
53   585   中嶋 潤一郎   ナカジマ ジュンイチロウ 府中市   府中市   1時間35分44秒   26分34秒    
54   586   佐田 真一   サタ シンイチ   国立市   国立市   1時間35分51秒   26分41秒    
55   597   遠藤 駿   エンドウ シュン   小金井市 小金井市   1時間35分54秒   26分44秒    
56   570   赤根 渉   アカネ ワタル   三鷹市   三鷹市   1時間36分06秒   26分56秒    
57   600   亀田 真佳   カメダ マサヨシ   世田谷区 世田谷区   1時間36分07秒   26分57秒    
58   639   松本 勝   マツモト マサル   府中市   府中市   1時間36分19秒   27分09秒    
59   574   金子 真大   カネコ マサヒロ   三鷹市   三鷹市   1時間38分13秒   29分03秒    
60     624     梅原 雄一郎     ウメハラ ユウイチロウ     ふじみ野   ふじみ野市     1時間38分21秒     29分11秒      
61   687   屋代 洋平   ヤシロ ヨウヘイ   府中市   コウタうたパパ   1時間38分50秒   29分40秒    
62   611   加藤 知大   カトウ トモヒロ   府中市   府中市   1時間38分53秒   29分43秒    
63   458   森本 晃史   モリモト アキフミ   相模原市 ドリームAC   1時間39分15秒   30分05秒    
64   668   高橋 祐樹   タカハシ ユウキ   北九州市 北九州市   1時間39分36秒   30分26秒    
65   580   平井 利明   ヒライ トシアキ   国分寺市 国分寺市   1時間40分03秒   30分53秒    
66   626   高橋 学   タカハシ マナブ   吉川市   吉川市   1時間40分04秒   30分54秒    
67   643   矢野 秀平   ヤノ シュウヘイ   葉山町   葉山町   1時間40分07秒   30分57秒    
68   589   須賀 敬志郎   スガ ケイシロウ   府中市   府中市   1時間41分28秒   32分18秒    
69   660   岩谷 昌幸   イワタニ マサユキ   横浜市   横浜市   1時間41分29秒   32分19秒    
70     659     高木 洋平     タカギ ヨウヘイ     昭島市     昭島市     1時間41分31秒     32分21秒      
71   554   藤田 将人   フジタ マサト   浦安市   浦安市   1時間42分54秒   33分44秒    
72   595   小島 大樹   コジマ ダイキ   国分寺市 国分寺市   1時間43分16秒   34分06秒    
73   448   柾谷 悠斗   マサヤ ユウト   藤沢市   藤沢REDSKINS   1時間43分25秒   34分15秒    
74   563   赤木 佑輔   アカギ ユウスケ   調布市   調布市   1時間43分42秒   34分32秒    
75   621   計良 哲也   ケラ テツヤ   さいたま さいたま市   1時間44分33秒   35分23秒    
76   614   平岡 謙亮   ヒラオカ ケンスケ   江戸川区 江戸川区   1時間45分04秒   35分54秒    
77   578   野中 孝浩   ノナカ タカヒロ   八王子市 八王子市   1時間45分05秒   35分55秒    
78   655   伊藤 博明   イトウ ヒロアキ   府中市   府中市   1時間45分27秒   36分17秒    
79   688   新井 英明   アライ ヒデアキ   八王子市 八王子市   1時間45分59秒   36分49秒    
80     459     角田 和哉     ツノダ カズヤ     調布市     調布市     1時間46分50秒     37分40秒      
81   633   永野 謙二郎   ナガノ ケンジロウ   荒川区   荒川区   1時間47分49秒   38分39秒    
82   577   嶋 知博   シマ トモヒロ   調布市   調布市   1時間48分38秒   39分28秒    
83   596   小沢 慎也   オザワ シンヤ   多摩市   多摩市   1時間48分51秒   39分41秒    
84   635   井出 忍   イデ シノブ   笛吹市   笛吹市   1時間49分02秒   39分52秒    
85   617   齋藤 宙治   サイトウ ヒロハル   豊島区   豊島区   1時間49分11秒   40分01秒    
86   661   前盛 泉樹   マエモリ ミヅキ   府中市   府中市   1時間49分31秒   40分21秒    
87   598   末光 洋一郎   スエミツ ヨウイチロウ   杉並区   杉並区   1時間49分45秒   40分35秒    
88   638   二宮 義之   ニノミヤ ヨシユキ   日野市   日野市   1時間50分06秒   40分56秒    
89   622   小林 亮介   コバヤシ ヨウスケ   逗子市   逗子市   1時間50分14秒   41分04秒    
90     558     土田 裕之     ツチダ ヒロユキ     目黒区     目黒区     1時間50分39秒     41分29秒      
91   616   国分 啓太   コクブ ケイタ   市川市   市川市   1時間50分56秒   41分46秒    
92   419   木戸 耕太   キド コウタ   八王子市 八王子市   1時間51分12秒   42分02秒    
93   631   高橋 博道   タカハシ ヒロミチ   府中市   府中市   1時間51分28秒   42分18秒    
94   640   長尾 豊孝   ナガオ トヨタカ   渋谷区   渋谷区   1時間51分30秒   42分20秒    
95   634   庄司 紘一郎   シヨウジ コウイチロウ   府中市   府中市   1時間51分31秒   42分21秒    
96   568   上田 寛之   ウエダ ヒロユキ   川崎市   川崎市   1時間51分45秒   42分35秒    
97   582   土岐 壮司   トキ タケシ   立川市   立川市   1時間51分45秒   42分35秒    
98   565   八角 知之   ヤスミ トモユキ   足立区   足立区   1時間53分22秒   44分12秒    
99   667   武村 友之   タケムラ トモユキ   川崎市   川崎市   1時間53分26秒   44分16秒    
100     681     大里 崇     オオサト タカシ     川崎市     川崎市     1時間53分37秒     44分27秒      
101   649   戒能 唯   カイノウ ユイ   武蔵野市 武蔵野市   1時間53分54秒   44分44秒    
102   669   伊藤 正浩   イトウ マサヒロ   我孫子市 我孫子市   1時間53分58秒   44分48秒    
103   672   大野 晃   オオノ アキラ   世田谷区 世田谷区   1時間54分06秒   44分56秒    
104   686   前田 和樹   マエダ カズキ   横浜市   横浜市   1時間54分09秒   44分59秒    
105   666   森山 暁生   モリヤマ アキオ   府中市   くすの木倶楽部   1時間54分28秒   45分18秒    
106   658   菊池 信一   キクチ シンイチ   横浜市   横浜市   1時間56分29秒   47分19秒    
107   581   森澤 翼   モリサワ ツバサ   立川市   なし   1時間57分16秒   48分06秒    
108   405   小關 泰広   コセキ ヤスヒロ   横浜市   ザ・スペース   1時間57分46秒   48分36秒    
109   671   権藤 祐輔   ゴンドウ ユウスケ   国立市   国立市   1時間57分54秒   48分44秒    
110     561     戸塚 聡史     トツカ サトシ     府中市     府中市     1時間58分05秒     48分55秒      
111   653   高橋 明宏   タカハシ アキヒロ   横浜市   アマタケ   1時間58分06秒   48分56秒    
112   647   村越 周平   ムラコシ シュウヘイ   川崎市   川崎市   1時間58分43秒   49分33秒    
113   676   小西 宏明   コニシ ヒロアキ   国立市   国立市   1時間58分52秒   49分42秒    
114   562   羽田 崇秀   ハタ タカヒデ   府中市   府中市   1時間59分05秒   49分55秒    
115   612   梅津 健吾   ウメツ ケンゴ   府中市   府中市   2時間00分13秒   51分03秒    
116   603   大塚 洋佑   オオツカ ヨウスケ   杉並区   杉並区   2時間00分44秒   51分34秒    
117   560   池谷 和浩   イケタニ カズヒロ   府中市   府中市   2時間00分46秒   51分36秒    
118   682   宇佐美 雅樹   ウサミ マサキ   豊丘村   大鹿村立大鹿小学校 2時間02分25秒   53分15秒    
119   592   南 晃世   ミナミ コウセイ   府中市   府中市   2時間03分06秒   53分56秒    
120     609     志村 潤一     シムラ ジュンイチ     目黒区     ワタリライフ     2時間04分51秒     55分41秒      
121   628   橋本 怜史   ハシモト サトシ   江東区   江東区   2時間05分01秒   55分51秒    
122   651   岩中 敦志   イワナカ アツシ   北区   北区   2時間05分32秒   56分22秒    
123   444   伊藤 夏彦   イトウ ナツヒコ   調布市   みやこどりAC   2時間05分50秒   56分40秒    
124   608   橋本 秀明   ハシモト ヒデアキ   杉並区   杉並区   2時間06分04秒   56分54秒    
125   601   藤岡 宏輔   フジオカ コウスケ   立川市   立川市   2時間06分13秒   57分03秒    
126   576   町屋 祐介   マチヤ ユウスケ   川崎市   川崎市   2時間06分23秒   57分13秒    
127   678   五十嵐 歩   イガラシ アユム   中野区   中野区   2時間07分40秒   58分30秒    
128   645   狩野 累   カノウ ルイ   日野市   日野市   2時間08分17秒   59分07秒    
129   594   安部 雄大   アベ タケヒロ   稲城市   稲城市   2時間08分53秒   59分43秒    
130     559     小川 友成     オガワ トモナリ     八王子市   あいけいゆっぴ     2時間09分17秒     1時間00分07秒      
131   619   冨田 有作   トミダ ユウサク   日野市   日野市   2時間09分18秒   1時間00分08秒    
132   610   金子 卓裕   カネコ タカヒロ   市川市   市川市   2時間12分31秒   1時間03分21秒    
133   615   水谷 明   ミズタニ アキラ   越谷市   越谷市   2時間12分49秒   1時間03分39秒    
134   607   片岡 淳一   カタオカ ジュンイチ   杉並区   杉並区   2時間14分18秒   1時間05分08秒    
135   670   大橋 博章   オオハシ ヒロアキ   府中市   府中市   2時間15分13秒   1時間06分03秒    
136   632   大西 亮介   オオニシ リョウスケ   府中市   府中市   2時間16分11秒   1時間07分01秒    
137   662   森田 祥司   モリタ ショウジ   府中市   府中市   2時間16分43秒   1時間07分33秒    
138   569   三神 信太郎   ミカミ シンタロウ   渋谷区   渋谷区   2時間16分59秒   1時間07分49秒    
139   579   喜久川 達也   キクカワ タツヤ   府中市   府中市   2時間18分19秒   1時間09分09秒    
140     623     酒川 真二     サカガワ シンジ     港区     港区     2時間19分18秒     1時間10分08秒      
141   573   金子 雅哉   カネコ マサヤ   府中市   府中市   2時間19分46秒   1時間10分36秒    
142   641   冨田 英樹   トミタ ヒデキ   府中市   AMS マラソン部   2時間21分02秒   1時間11分52秒    
143   663   `島 孝   ハイジマ タカシ   杉並区   杉並区   2時間21分34秒   1時間12分24秒    
144     557     横山 卓矢     ヨコヤマ タクヤ     北区     北区     2時間21分49秒     1時間12分39秒