第39回府中多摩川マラソン
Results/競技キョウギ結果ケッカ
4:ハーフマラソン 男子50歳代の部 Date: 2016/11/23
StartTime: 11:25:00
 天候:曇 気温:11.0℃ 湿度:40.0% 風向:東 風速:1.6m
順位ジュンイ     ナンバー      メイ     フリガナ     地区チク     ショ ゾク     タイム     トップ     備考ビコウ
1   1606   礒間 浩幸   イソマ ヒロユキ   八王子市   八王子走ろう会   1時間15分28秒     大会タイカイシン
2   1640   佐々木 秋夫   ササキ アキオ   八王子市 NEC府中   1時間18分27秒   2分59秒    
3   1610   矢野 賢一   ヤノ ケンイチ   東村山市 東京陸協   1時間19分05秒   3分37秒    
4   1619   松本 広毅   マツモト ヒロキ   府中市   八王子市役所   1時間20分54秒   5分26秒    
5   1609   平山 丈人   ヒラヤマ タケヒト   八王子市 府中サブスリー会   1時間23分06秒   7分38秒    
6   1603   岩元 章二   イワモト ショウジ   松戸市   NEC府中   1時間23分30秒   8分02秒    
7   1639   山片 茂樹   ヤマガタ シゲキ   府中市   NEC府中   1時間24分44秒   9分16秒    
8   1631   大羽 裕之   オオハ ヒロユキ   府中市   府中サブスリー   1時間24分45秒   9分17秒    
9   1608   市川 豊   イチカワ ユタカ   春日部市 大袋走友会   1時間24分56秒   9分28秒    
10     1786     尾上 慎一     オノウエ シンイチ     府中市     朝日町     1時間26分17秒     10分49秒      
11   1628   田中 芳彦   タナカ ヨシヒコ   調布市   渋谷区役所陸上競技部 1時間28分19秒   12分51秒    
12   1814   宋 昌信   ソン チヤンシン   新宿区   新宿区   1時間30分21秒   14分53秒    
13   1601   岡本 真幸   オカモト マサキ   町田市   ヘルシーランC   1時間31分31秒   16分03秒    
14   1616   高橋 裕之   タカハシ ヒロユキ   府中市   府中サブスリー   1時間31分46秒   16分18秒    
15   1617   吉川 隆久   ヨシカワ タカヒサ   立川市   eA東京   1時間33分19秒   17分51秒    
16   1602   根岸 良成   ネギシ ヨシナリ   西東京市 NTSランナーズ   1時間33分22秒   17分54秒    
17   1605   古田 幹   フルタ ミキオ   府中市   府中市   1時間34分05秒   18分37秒    
18   1962   橘 宏二   タチバナ コウジ   小金井市 チームKMCK   1時間34分15秒   18分47秒    
19   1607   竹上 薫   タケガミ カオル   西東京市 西東京市   1時間34分27秒   18分59秒    
20     1781     金泉 洋幸     カナイズミ ヒロユキ     横浜市     RT.NSP     1時間34分29秒     19分01秒      
21   1901   宇山 顕   ウヤマ アキラ   横浜市   NEC府中   1時間34分32秒   19分04秒    
22   1877   古賀 貴士   コガ タカシ   府中市   日本草むしり党   1時間34分38秒   19分10秒    
23   1778   宮城島 伸行   ミヤギシマ ノブユキ   小金井市 小金井市   1時間34分38秒   19分10秒    
24   1847   松村 昌治   マツムラ ショウジ   府中市   友RUN戦   1時間34分50秒   19分22秒    
25   1930   住吉 徹   スミヨシ トオル   渋谷区   ショカール   1時間35分31秒   20分03秒    
26   1815   犬塚 仁   イヌヅカ ヒトシ   町田市   河合塾   1時間35分42秒   20分14秒    
27   1633   長谷川 良明   ハセガワ ヨシアキ   府中市   東芝府中   1時間35分47秒   20分19秒    
28   1768   石倉 博   イシクラ ヒロシ   町田市   町田市   1時間36分33秒   21分05秒    
29   1612   正籬 聡   マサガキ サトル   西東京市 西東京市   1時間36分39秒   21分11秒    
30     1621     貫井 道高     ヌクイ ミチタカ     西東京市   西東京市     1時間36分46秒     21分18秒      
31   1810   小川 望   オガワ ノゾム   国立市   多摩川サブスリー会   1時間36分56秒   21分28秒    
32   1883   北村 真一   キタムラ シンイチ   立川市   立川市   1時間37分53秒   22分25秒    
33   1922   中田 斉明   ナカダ ナリアキ   目黒区   目黒区   1時間38分08秒   22分40秒    
34   1821   底 正則   ソコ マサノリ   杉並区   杉並区   1時間38分31秒   23分03秒    
35   1838   石黒 正博   イシグロ マサヒロ   江戸川区 竹中ランナーズ   1時間39分08秒   23分40秒    
36   1831   友永 伸二   トモナガ シンジ   日野市   渋谷区教育委員 1時間39分11秒   23分43秒    
37   1627   松江 高志   マツエ タカシ   横浜市   クラブR2東日本   1時間39分35秒   24分07秒    
38   1946   永井 博美   ナガイ ヒロミ   八王子市 八王子市   1時間39分41秒   24分13秒    
39   1818   西澤 恭一   ニシザワ キョウイチ   あきる野 立トラ   1時間40分18秒   24分50秒    
40     1625     友寄 景之     トモヨリ カゲユキ     八王子市   八王子市     1時間40分51秒     25分23秒      
41   1751   米田 冬門   ヨネダ フユト   府中市   府中市   1時間40分59秒   25分31秒    
42   1622   山口 房男   ヤマグチ フサオ   府中市   windrun   1時間41分05秒   25分37秒    
43   1945   北田 光穂   キタダ ミツホ   世田谷区 世田谷区   1時間41分20秒   25分52秒    
44   1910   林 泰弘   ハヤシ ヤスヒロ   浦添市   浦添市   1時間41分31秒   26分03秒    
45   1793   田嶋 達也   タジマ タツヤ   中央区   中央区   1時間41分33秒   26分05秒    
46   1757   深町 昌彦   フカマチ マサヒコ   港区   港区   1時間41分36秒   26分08秒    
47   1875   小澤 真人   オザワ マヒト   新宿区   新宿区   1時間42分04秒   26分36秒    
48   1955   北澤 英明   キタザワ ヒデアキ   相模原市 相模原市   1時間42分07秒   26分39秒    
49   1770   嶋津 和行   シマヅ カズユキ   府中市   ひとりの会   1時間42分17秒   26分49秒    
50     1611     棚橋 一郎     タナハシ イチロウ     調布市     調布市     1時間42分52秒     27分24秒      
51   1884   中谷 徹   ナカタニ トオル   府中市   ラヴィラRC   1時間42分55秒   27分27秒    
52   1623   滝沢 典之   タキザワ ノリユキ   川崎市   川崎市陸協   1時間43分03秒   27分35秒    
53   1919   津田 清   ツダ キヨシ   三鷹市   三鷹市   1時間43分19秒   27分51秒    
54   1947   春日 英   カスガ ヒデ   府中市   府中市   1時間43分20秒   27分52秒    
55   1791   平 弘幸   タイラ ヒロユキ   出雲市   出雲市   1時間43分34秒   28分06秒    
56   1789   遠藤 幸一   エンドウ コウイチ   新潟市   独走会   1時間43分45秒   28分17秒    
57   1829   旅田 正明   タビタ マサアキ   東村山市 東村山市   1時間43分47秒   28分19秒    
58   1787   児玉 源   コダマ ハジメ   世田谷区 世田谷区   1時間44分09秒   28分41秒    
59   1914   中村 茂   ナカムラ シゲル   三鷹市   三鷹市   1時間44分16秒   28分48秒    
60     1867     豊田 英二     トヨダ エイジ     葛飾区     葛飾区     1時間44分20秒     28分52秒      
61   1812   佐野 和夫   サノ カズオ   入間市   入間市   1時間45分10秒   29分42秒    
62   1856   清水 聡   シミズ サトル   多摩市   多摩市   1時間45分16秒   29分48秒    
63   1906   鈴木 充正   スズキ ミツマサ   府中市   タチトラ   1時間45分28秒   30分00秒    
64   1861   橋 孝宏   タカハシ タカヒロ   府中市   府中市   1時間45分54秒   30分26秒    
65   1872   井上 浩三郎   イノウエ コウザブロウ   武蔵野市 武蔵野市   1時間46分00秒   30分32秒    
66   1874   大澤 一夫   オオサワ カズオ   府中市   府中町二丁目陸上部 1時間46分08秒   30分40秒    
67   1845   齋藤 光弘   サイトウ ミツヒロ   嵐山町   燃よドラゴンズ   1時間46分08秒   30分40秒    
68   1921   松村 達彦   マツムラ タツヒコ   府中市   府中市   1時間46分10秒   30分42秒    
69   1839   平田 昇一   ヒラタ ショウイチ   横浜市   横浜市   1時間46分31秒   31分03秒    
70     1961     島崎 貴紀     シマサキ タカノリ     多摩市     多摩市     1時間46分39秒     31分11秒      
71   1909   井手 勇人   イデ ハヤト   大田区   シミズ走ろう会   1時間46分56秒   31分28秒    
72   1624   丸林 秀樹   マルバヤシ ヒデキ   小平市   玉川上水RC   1時間47分09秒   31分41秒    
73   1890   豊福 徹也   トヨフク テツヤ   府中市   府中市   1時間47分24秒   31分56秒    
74   1871   大江 淳一   オオエ ジュンイチ   さいたま さいたま市   1時間47分31秒   32分03秒    
75   1892   小川 俊彦   オガワ トシヒコ   昭島市   昭島市   1時間47分32秒   32分04秒    
76   1804   松井 信雄   マツイ ノブオ   立川市   立川市   1時間47分40秒   32分12秒    
77   1769   淺田 裕之   アサダ ヒロユキ   府中市   府中市   1時間47分47秒   32分19秒    
78   1763   青山 忠生   アオヤマ タダオ   渋谷区   渋谷区   1時間48分21秒   32分53秒    
79   1904   井村 圭   イムラ キヨシ   草加市   草加市   1時間48分23秒   32分55秒    
80     1615     鶴岡 真一     ツルオカ シンイチ     府中市     CR2東日本     1時間48分27秒     32分59秒      
81   1880   井藤 信彦   イトウ ノブヒコ   東久留米 東久留米市   1時間48分41秒   33分13秒    
82   1950   原田 昭光   ハラダ アキミツ   立川市   紀伊國屋書店   1時間48分41秒   33分13秒    
83   1917   須田 隆生   スダ タカオ   町田市   町田市   1時間48分44秒   33分16秒    
84   1809   日比野 悦久   ヒビノ ヨシヒサ   府中市   TEG RC   1時間49分11秒   33分43秒    
85   1784   後藤 賢一   ゴトウ ケンイチ   府中市   府中市   1時間49分22秒   33分54秒    
86   1889   小山 秀二   コヤマ シユウジ   川崎市   目黒区役所陸上 1時間49分36秒   34分08秒    
87   1636   羽田 和矢   ハダ カズヤ   富士吉田 富士吉田市役所   1時間49分37秒   34分09秒    
88   1900   大村 裕昭   オオムラ ヒロアキ   狛江市   二子玉川走友会   1時間50分08秒   34分40秒    
89   1764   仲 則和   ナカ ノリカズ   国分寺市 国分寺市   1時間50分09秒   34分41秒    
90     1638     菅野 栄一     カンノ エイイチ     立川市     大国印刷     1時間50分23秒     34分55秒      
91   1618   関口 剛   セキグチ タケシ   東大和市 多摩湖RC   1時間50分28秒   35分00秒    
92   1931   宮崎 康彰   ミヤザキ ヨシアキ   小金井市 小金井市   1時間50分36秒   35分08秒    
93   1772   竹内 弘   タケウチ ヒロシ   松戸市   松戸市   1時間50分42秒   35分14秒    
94   1963   岩崎 智史   イワサキ サトシ   国分寺市 サッポロ   1時間50分50秒   35分22秒    
95   1803   西山 晃史   ニシヤマ コウジ   府中市   府中市   1時間50分52秒   35分24秒    
96   1920   大手 伸吾   オオテ シンゴ   あきる野 あきる野市   1時間51分00秒   35分32秒    
97   1835   井上 朗   イノウエ アキラ   所沢市   所沢市   1時間51分37秒   36分09秒    
98   1841   長田 克洋   オサダ カツヒロ   府中市   府中市   1時間52分36秒   37分08秒    
99   1805   大久保 岳史   オオクボ タケシ   府中市   府中市   1時間52分41秒   37分13秒    
100     1939     青木 八郎     アオキ ハチロウ     相模原市   相模原市     1時間52分43秒     37分15秒      
101   1897   有馬 裕貴   アリマ ヒロタカ   府中市   府中市   1時間53分01秒   37分33秒    
102   1941   望月 靖久   モチヅキ ヤスヒサ   世田谷区 世田谷区   1時間53分08秒   37分40秒    
103   1752   坂根 清和   サカネ キヨカズ   世田谷区 世田谷区   1時間53分09秒   37分41秒    
104   1935   大沼 清仁   オオヌマ キヨヒト   府中市   府中市   1時間53分21秒   37分53秒    
105   1819   佐藤 実   サトウ ミノル   多摩市   多摩市   1時間53分34秒   38分06秒    
106   1934   武藤 浩一   ムトウ コウイチ   府中市   Team610   1時間53分42秒   38分14秒    
107   1811   高野 龍一   タカノ リュウイチ   さいたま さいたま市   1時間53分58秒   38分30秒    
108   1933   藤川 文明   フジカワ フミアキ   太田市   太田市   1時間53分59秒   38分31秒    
109   1916   井上 誠   イノウエ マコト   江東区   あいきクラブ   1時間54分16秒   38分48秒    
110     1802     友松 稔     トモマツ ミノル     川崎市     川崎市     1時間54分39秒     39分11秒      
111   1808   太田 陽一   オオタ ヨウイチ   東村山市 東村山市   1時間54分42秒   39分14秒    
112   1834   岩渕 繁   イワブチ シゲル   松戸市   松戸健走会   1時間54分42秒   39分14秒    
113   1637   桜沢 昌宏   サクラザワ マサヒロ   羽村市   国領フレンズ   1時間55分00秒   39分32秒    
114   1851   松田 信   マツダ シン   多摩市   多摩市   1時間55分11秒   39分43秒    
115   1780   横堀 英樹   ヨコボリ ヒデキ   国立市   国立市   1時間55分50秒   40分22秒    
116   1767   本間 徳喜   ホンマ ノリヨシ   立川市   立川市   1時間56分18秒   40分50秒    
117   1948   石野 勇治   イシノ ユウジ   府中市   府中市   1時間56分29秒   41分01秒    
118   1844   豊泉 健   トヨイズミ タケシ   府中市   府中市   1時間56分35秒   41分07秒    
119   1824   松本 潤   マツモト ジュン   府中市   府中市   1時間56分45秒   41分17秒    
120     1629     菅野 亨     スガノ コウ     世田谷区   リスタート     1時間56分58秒     41分30秒      
121   1932   河内 勇   コウチ イサム   府中市   府中市   1時間57分04秒   41分36秒    
122   1852   及川 義弘   オイカワ ヨシヒロ   新座市   新座市   1時間57分05秒   41分37秒    
123   1783   田川 実   タガワ ミノル   横浜市   横浜市   1時間57分14秒   41分46秒    
124   1905   河野 進   コウノ ススム   府中市   トヨタITC   1時間57分31秒   42分03秒    
125   1926   青木 初義   アオキ ハツヨシ   杉並区   杉並区   1時間57分34秒   42分06秒    
126   1965   稲村 厚志   イナムラ アツシ   町田市   町田市   1時間57分54秒   42分26秒    
127   1879   小野 良行   オノ ヨシユキ   町田市   町田市   1時間58分03秒   42分35秒    
128   1873   濱中 優至   ハマナカ ユウジ   所沢市   所沢市   1時間58分11秒   42分43秒    
129   1866   中野 剛   ナカノ タケシ   小金井市 小金井市   1時間58分13秒   42分45秒    
130     1859     中板 浩     ナカイタ ヒロシ     国立市     国立市     1時間58分24秒     42分56秒      
131   1853   沼尻 高司   ヌマジリ タカシ   相模原市 相模原市   1時間58分28秒   43分00秒    
132   1953   田中 敬士   タナカ ケイジ   調布市   旭走会   1時間58分41秒   43分13秒    
133   1840   多田 学   タダ マナブ   厚木市   湘南平塚丸八丸   1時間58分45秒   43分17秒    
134   1918   宮嵜 聡   ミヤザキ サトシ   塩尻市   塩尻市   1時間59分41秒   44分13秒    
135   1788   内野 誠   ウチノ マコト   立川市   立川市   2時間00分25秒   44分57秒    
136   1797   布施 伸章   フセ ノブアキ   世田谷区 AARC   2時間00分37秒   45分09秒    
137   1915   池島 利裕   イケシマ トシヒロ   武蔵野市 武蔵野市   2時間00分41秒   45分13秒    
138   1893   塚越 政幸   ツカコシ マサユキ   八王子市 八王子市   2時間00分41秒   45分13秒    
139   1913   二木 敦   フタキ アツシ   八王子市 八王子市   2時間00分52秒   45分24秒    
140     1865     山下 和久     ヤマシタ カズヒサ     東久留米   東久留米市     2時間00分59秒     45分31秒      
141   1825   矢倉 隆司   ヤグラ リュウジ   国分寺市 国分寺市   2時間01分15秒   45分47秒    
142   1836   岩崎 俊彦   イワサキ トシヒコ   西東京市 西東京市   2時間02分14秒   46分46秒    
143   1796   阿部 信英   アベ ノブヒデ   町田市   町田市   2時間02分25秒   46分57秒    
144   1956   中原 健   ナカハラ ケン   多摩市   多摩市   2時間02分26秒   46分58秒    
145   1912   白井 隆   シライ タカシ   三鷹市   三鷹市   2時間02分39秒   47分11秒    
146   1885   岡田 篤   オカダ アツシ   稲城市   稲城市   2時間02分50秒   47分22秒    
147   1848   小ア 信義   コザキ ノブヨシ   港区   港区   2時間02分52秒   47分24秒    
148   1858   今井 明   イマイ アキラ   調布市   調布市   2時間03分23秒   47分55秒    
149   1794   木村 眞一   キムラ シンイチ   世田谷区 世田谷区   2時間03分46秒   48分18秒    
150     1790     武田 明浩     タケダ アキヒロ     東村山市   東村山市     2時間03分49秒     48分21秒      
151   1766   影山 秀樹   カゲヤマ ヒデキ   小金井市 小金井市   2時間04分06秒   48分38秒    
152   1938   盛田 隆平   モリタ リュウヘイ   西東京市 西東京市   2時間04分26秒   48分58秒    
153   1779   三木 康史   ミキ ヤスフミ   世田谷区 世田谷区   2時間04分31秒   49分03秒    
154   1896   下山 稔   シモヤマ ミノル   府中市   ★一走入魂★   2時間04分52秒   49分24秒    
155   1833   牧角 讓一   マキスミ ジョウイチ   多摩市   RCストーン   2時間04分56秒   49分28秒    
156   1899   千葉 篤志   チバ アツシ   大田区   大田区   2時間04分59秒   49分31秒    
157   1924   工藤 正安   クドウ マサヤス   練馬区   練馬区   2時間05分01秒   49分33秒    
158   1799   佐藤 昌吾   サトウ ショウゴ   小平市   Daiwa   2時間05分26秒   49分58秒    
159   1929   森下 貴広   モリシタ タカヒロ   多摩市   多摩市   2時間05分31秒   50分03秒    
160     1957     米澤 均     ヨネザワ ヒトシ     三鷹市     三鷹市     2時間05分48秒     50分20秒      
161   1761   宮崎 信隆   ミヤザキ ノブタカ   小金井市 小金井市   2時間06分00秒   50分32秒    
162   1895   滝澤 信二   タキザワ シンジ   稲城市   稲城市   2時間06分01秒   50分33秒    
163   1864   佐野 勝彦   サノ カツヒコ   多摩市   永山5丁目駅伝部 2時間06分20秒   50分52秒    
164   1876   山内 敦   ヤマウチ アツシ   世田谷区 世田谷区   2時間06分26秒   50分58秒    
165   1936   小山 一郎   コヤマ イチロウ   武蔵野市 武蔵野市   2時間06分33秒   51分05秒    
166   1817   宇佐美 広之   ウサミ ヒロユキ   府中市   ★是政★   2時間06分35秒   51分07秒    
167   1813   佐藤 栄吾   サトウ エイゴ   武蔵野市 武蔵野市   2時間06分36秒   51分08秒    
168   1923   森本 充昭   モリモト ミツアキ   国分寺市 国分寺市   2時間06分48秒   51分20秒    
169   1886   法花 眞治   ホウハナ シンジ   多摩市   多摩市   2時間06分52秒   51分24秒    
170     1801     高橋 秀修     タカハシ ヒデノブ     朝霞市     朝霞市     2時間07分15秒     51分47秒      
171   1881   布施 治郎   フセ ジロウ   狛江市   狛江市   2時間07分18秒   51分50秒    
172   1760   小椋 良尚   オグラ ヨシタカ   横浜市   カマタ走遊会   2時間07分39秒   52分11秒    
173   1878   岩崎 裕司   イワサキ ヒロシ   杉並区   杉並区   2時間09分20秒   53分52秒    
174   1908   神尾 哲也   カミオ テツヤ   小平市   小平市   2時間09分27秒   53分59秒    
175   1758   坂田 晃   サカタ アキラ   小金井市 小金井市   2時間09分42秒   54分14秒    
176   1762   駕籠島 秀樹   カゴシマ ヒデキ   横浜市   横浜市   2時間10分29秒   55分01秒    
177   1940   籾山 登志雄   モミヤマ トシオ   小平市   小平市   2時間11分21秒   55分53秒    
178   1827   田鍋 裕之   タナベ ヒロユキ   府中市   府中市   2時間12分31秒   57分03秒    
179   1775   沖 伸二   オキ シンジ   国分寺市 国分寺市   2時間13分09秒   57分41秒    
180     1773     長谷川 史樹     ハセガワ フミキ     船橋市     船橋市     2時間13分30秒     58分02秒      
181   1777   古賀 嘉典   コガ ヨシノリ   川崎市   川崎市   2時間14分02秒   58分34秒    
182   1828   石川 浩司   イシカワ コウジ   府中市   JGI   2時間14分03秒   58分35秒    
183   1964   白土 勝紀   シラツチ カツキ   横浜市   横浜市   2時間14分05秒   58分37秒    
184   1898   武藤 正幸   ムトウ マサユキ   世田谷区 世田谷区   2時間15分04秒   59分36秒    
185   1942   北嶋 政則   キタジマ マサノリ   稲城市   稲城市   2時間15分10秒   59分42秒    
186   1635   西村 明   ニシムラ アキラ   小平市   小平市   2時間15分49秒   1時間00分21秒    
187   1854   村上 高宏   ムラカミ タカヒロ   府中市   府中市   2時間16分10秒   1時間00分42秒    
188   1951   松井 康祐   マツイ ヤスヒロ   八王子市 八王子市   2時間17分45秒   1時間02分17秒    
189   1771   大場 一輝   オオバ カズテル   世田谷区 緑野小学校   2時間18分12秒   1時間02分44秒    
190     1816     廣瀬 雅一     ヒロセ マサイチ     八千代市   八千代市     2時間18分24秒     1時間02分56秒      
191   1795   加藤 利美   カトウ トシミ   所沢市   所沢市   2時間18分35秒   1時間03分07秒    
192   1902   野本 拓   ノモト ヒロシ   三鷹市   三鷹市   2時間20分56秒   1時間05分28秒    
193   1907   遠藤 康友   エンドウ ヤストモ   立川市   立川市   2時間23分29秒   1時間08分01秒    
194   1966   桶 秀次   オケ シュウジ   府中市   府中市   2時間24分39秒   1時間09分11秒    
195   1954   小田中 淳一   オダナカ ジュンイチ   上田市   上田市   2時間24分54秒   1時間09分26秒    
196   1837   岡村 喜吉   オカムラ キヨシ   世田谷区 日本ERI   2時間25分51秒   1時間10分23秒    
197   1943   永井 武   ナガイ タケシ   川崎市   川崎市   2時間26分14秒   1時間10分46秒    
198   1870   井浦 康太朗   イウラ コウタロウ   国分寺市 国分寺市   2時間26分20秒   1時間10分52秒    
199   1960   木村 誠   キムラ マコト   あきる野 CASIO   2時間26分47秒   1時間11分19秒    
200     1891     木下 浩     キノシタ ヒロシ     府中市     府中市     2時間27分34秒     1時間12分06秒      
201   1850   伊藤 智沖   イトウ トモオキ   大田区   大田区   2時間30分29秒   1時間15分01秒    
202   1937   中川 和夫   ナカガワ カズオ   相模原市 相模原市   2時間30分53秒   1時間15分25秒    
203   1849   鈴木 裕   スズキ ヒロシ   世田谷区 世田谷区   2時間31分01秒   1時間15分33秒    
204   1785   中山 智昭   ナカヤマ トモアキ   国分寺市 国分寺市   2時間31分04秒   1時間15分36秒    
205   1756   中村 忠義   ナカムラ タダヨシ   八王子市 八王子市   2時間31分15秒   1時間15分47秒    
206   1903   當間 三弘   トウマ ミツヒロ   大田区   とうまクリニック   2時間31分44秒   1時間16分16秒    
207   1822   矢野 一郎   ヤノ イチロウ   府中市   府中市   2時間33分57秒   1時間18分29秒    
208   1958   吉岡 輝雄   ヨシオカ テルオ   板橋区   板橋区   2時間34分40秒   1時間19分12秒    
209   1927   須山 高志   スヤマ タカシ   府中市   八幡山クラブ   2時間36分42秒   1時間21分14秒    
210     1798     飯田 一英     イイダ カズヒデ     国分寺市   国分寺市     2時間40分52秒     1時間25分24秒      
211   1894   高橋 敏彦   タカハシ トシヒコ   国立市   国立市   2時間41分23秒   1時間25分55秒    
212   1887   多田 泰二郎   タダ ヤスジロウ   台東区   台東区   2時間42分30秒   1時間27分02秒    
213     1776     谷内 勉     タニウチ ツトム     府中市     府中市     2時間47分55秒     1時間32分27秒