第39回府中多摩川マラソン
Results/競技キョウギ結果ケッカ
7:ハーフマラソン 女子40歳以上の部 Date: 2016/11/23
StartTime: 11:30:00
 天候:曇 気温:11.0℃ 湿度:40.0% 風向:東北東 風速:1.0m
順位ジュンイ     ナンバー      メイ     フリガナ     地区チク     ショ ゾク     タイム     トップ     備考ビコウ
1   2829   廣瀬 光子   ヒロセ ミツコ   八王子市   東京WINGS   1時間21分44秒     大会タイカイシン
2   2816   檜山 恵子   ヒヤマ ケイコ   東松山市 NSVA   1時間25分54秒   4分10秒    
3   2808   正木 裕美   マサキ ヒロミ   豊島区   SWAC   1時間27分37秒   5分53秒    
4   2811   成田 フサイ   ナリタ フサイ   府中市   NEC府中   1時間28分27秒   6分43秒    
5   2809   河島 亜紀   カワシマ アキ   川崎市   川崎市   1時間28分44秒   7分00秒    
6   2835   李 美映   リ ミエ   川崎市   川崎市   1時間29分06秒   7分22秒    
7   2831   安田 やよい   ヤスダ ヤヨイ   川崎市   SWAC   1時間29分16秒   7分32秒    
8   2834   宮脇 理子   ミヤワキ リコ   狛江市   狛江市   1時間29分33秒   7分49秒    
9   2814   小林 英子   コバヤシ エイコ   品川区   品川区   1時間30分04秒   8分20秒    
10     2826     柴田 洋子     シバタ ヨウコ     川崎市     川崎市     1時間30分50秒     9分06秒      
11   2817   飯塚 友紀子   イイヅカ ユキコ   横浜市   ドリームアシストクラブ東 1時間31分02秒   9分18秒    
12   2820   山田 奈緒子   ヤマダ ナオコ   島田市   島田市   1時間31分13秒   9分29秒    
13   2824   鈴木 麻帆   スズキ マホ   羽村市   羽村市   1時間32分01秒   10分17秒    
14   2837   小田 有希子   オダ アキコ   国立市   府中サブスリー   1時間32分12秒   10分28秒    
15   2819   吉田 千裕   ヨシダ チヒロ   品川区   品川区   1時間32分25秒   10分41秒    
16   2836   渡部 優子   ワタナベ ユウコ   江東区   走るもんの会   1時間32分49秒   11分05秒    
17   2830   三島 千加子   ミシマ チカコ   調布市   TRACK東京   1時間33分50秒   12分06秒    
18   2804   竹原 康江   タケハラ ヤスエ   日野市   東京ウイングス   1時間34分29秒   12分45秒    
19   2832   大道 なおみ   オオミチ ナオミ   国立市   月まで走ろう会   1時間36分46秒   15分02秒    
20     2823     小野寺 利絵     オノデラ リエ     相模原市   南蛮連合     1時間36分50秒     15分06秒      
21   2806   古田 睦美   フルタ ムツミ   府中市   府中市   1時間36分51秒   15分07秒    
22   2964   堀江 有理子   ホリエ ユリコ   世田谷区 世田谷区   1時間37分30秒   15分46秒    
23   2822   佐藤 春枝   サトウ ハルエ   葛飾区   神宮AC   1時間37分54秒   16分10秒    
24   2815   池田 麻衣子   イケダ マイコ   八王子市 司法書士RS   1時間38分24秒   16分40秒    
25   2813   畠山 十志美   ハタケヤマ トシミ   天理市   鴻ノ池SC   1時間38分40秒   16分56秒    
26   3016   小岸 ちはる   コギシ チハル   府中市   府中市   1時間38分59秒   17分15秒    
27   2805   渡辺 久美子   ワタナヘ クミコ   国分寺市 アトミクラブ   1時間39分17秒   17分33秒    
28   2972   毛利 紀和子   モウリ キワコ   浜松市   浜松市   1時間40分39秒   18分55秒    
29   2807   松村 千枝子   マツムラ チエコ   立川市   立川市陸協   1時間43分04秒   21分20秒    
30     2821     飯村 真澄     イイムラ マスミ     調布市     東京学芸大学ARC   1時間44分18秒     22分34秒      
31   3040   ギバード サンデ ギバード サンディ   台東区   聖地化プロジェクト   1時間46分44秒   25分00秒    
32   2802   國生 暢子   コクシヨウ マサコ   府中市   府中市   1時間46分55秒   25分11秒    
33   3012   渡辺 美帆   ワタナベ ミホ   練馬区   練馬区   1時間47分09秒   25分25秒    
34   2978   峯岸 利津子   ミネギシ リツコ   世田谷区 世田谷区   1時間48分08秒   26分24秒    
35   3004   鏑木 知穂   カブラギ チホ   八王子市 八王子市   1時間48分31秒   26分47秒    
36   2984   栗田 恵美子   クリタ エミコ   大田区   大田区   1時間49分12秒   27分28秒    
37   2825   西澤 純子   ニシザワ ジュンコ   三鷹市   アトミクラブ   1時間49分49秒   28分05秒    
38   2803   岡本 聡子   オカモト サトコ   町田市   ヘルシーランC   1時間49分49秒   28分05秒    
39   2996   亀田 治子   カメダ ハルコ   横浜市   横浜市   1時間50分04秒   28分20秒    
40     2828     塩谷 和子     シオヤ カズコ     小平市     小平市     1時間50分12秒     28分28秒      
41   3039   岩谷 有希子   イワヤ ユキコ   川崎市   川崎市   1時間50分15秒   28分31秒    
42   2960   朴 順伊   パク スニ   調布市   調布市   1時間51分32秒   29分48秒    
43   2973   深澤 美奈子   フカザワ ミナコ   横浜市   バンバン   1時間53分14秒   31分30秒    
44   2962   宮下 智美   ミヤシタ トモミ   府中市   横デジ   1時間53分19秒   31分35秒    
45   3013   矢代 陽子   ヤシロ ヨウコ   横浜市   横浜市   1時間54分11秒   32分27秒    
46   2833   池田 菜摘子   イケダ ナツコ   世田谷区 走るもんの会   1時間54分27秒   32分43秒    
47   3000   本田 香女   ホンダ コウメ   府中市   府中市   1時間54分54秒   33分10秒    
48   3018   柏木 史   カシワギ フミ   渋谷区   渋谷区   1時間55分00秒   33分16秒    
49   2971   荒木 よし子   アラキ ヨシコ   小平市   玉川上水RC   1時間55分54秒   34分10秒    
50     3007     山辺 恵美子     ヤマベ エミコ     大田区     大田区     1時間57分02秒     35分18秒      
51   3037   大野 直子   オオノ ナオコ   八王子市 八王子市   1時間57分41秒   35分57秒    
52   2988   大岡 寮子   オオオカ リョウコ   小金井市 小金井市   1時間57分46秒   36分02秒    
53   2956   鈴木 香緒里   スズキ カオリ   八王子市 八王子市   1時間58分16秒   36分32秒    
54   3003   堀内 洋子   ホリウチ ヨウコ   小金井市 小金井市   1時間59分01秒   37分17秒    
55   2953   外川 則子   ケガワ ノリコ   練馬区   ランらん会   1時間59分16秒   37分32秒    
56   3025   森崎 真理子   モリサキ マリコ   川崎市   カバチョ   2時間00分43秒   38分59秒    
57   3038   宮坂 真実   ミヤサカ マミ   志木市   志木市   2時間00分55秒   39分11秒    
58   3042   堀田 むつみ   ホッタ ムツミ   川崎市   川崎市   2時間02分32秒   40分48秒    
59   3023   上野 八重子   ウエノ ヤエコ   府中市   府中市   2時間02分46秒   41分02秒    
60     2970     中村 尚子     ナカムラ ナオコ     板橋区     板橋区     2時間02分50秒     41分06秒      
61   3005   廣瀬 慶子   ヒロセ ケイコ   八王子市 さんちゃんず   2時間04分06秒   42分22秒    
62   2954   伊東 由賀   イトウ ユカ   府中市   府中市   2時間04分33秒   42分49秒    
63   2995   原 美和子   ハラ ミワコ   調布市   調布市   2時間04分35秒   42分51秒    
64   3030   鈴木 歩   スズキ アユミ   府中市   府中市   2時間04分37秒   42分53秒    
65   3006   泉 亜希   イズミ アキ   小平市   小平市   2時間04分47秒   43分03秒    
66   3001   菅野 周子   スガノ チカコ   川崎市   川崎市   2時間06分08秒   44分24秒    
67   3028   脇田 かおる   ワキタ カオル   伊勢原市 伊勢原市   2時間06分18秒   44分34秒    
68   2958   大野 結美   オオノ ユミ   三鷹市   三鷹市   2時間06分54秒   45分10秒    
69   2955   小林 雅代   コバヤシ マサヨ   世田谷区 ねんちょーず   2時間07分22秒   45分38秒    
70     2986     堀口 浩代     ホリグチ ヒロヨ     渋谷区     渋谷区     2時間07分50秒     46分06秒      
71   2965   山内 典子   ヤマウチ ノリコ   小平市   玉川上水ランナーズクラブ 2時間07分55秒   46分11秒    
72   3041   桶 佳代子   オケ カヨコ   府中市   府中市   2時間08分06秒   46分22秒    
73   3021   小山 ゆかり   コヤマ ユカリ   武蔵野市 武蔵野市   2時間08分09秒   46分25秒    
74   3015   福島 綾子   フクシマ アヤコ   青梅市   青梅市   2時間09分02秒   47分18秒    
75   2989   古田 真理子   フルタ マリコ   杉並区   杉並区   2時間09分14秒   47分30秒    
76   2951   新藤 暁   シンドウ アキ   牛久市   牛久市   2時間10分27秒   48分43秒    
77   2983   内野 靜子   ウチノ シズコ   八王子市 八王子市   2時間10分49秒   49分05秒    
78   2963   三好 一美   ミヨシ カスミ   府中市   府中市   2時間11分41秒   49分57秒    
79   2961   杉江 有子   スギエ ユウコ   稲城市   稲城市   2時間12分18秒   50分34秒    
80     3020     清水 啓子     シミズ ケイコ     府中市     府中市     2時間13分42秒     51分58秒      
81   3032   片野 泰雪   カタノ ヤスユキ   世田谷区 世田谷区   2時間13分43秒   51分59秒    
82   2967   鈴木 夕美子   スズキ ユミコ   府中市   府中市   2時間14分02秒   52分18秒    
83   3022   井上 美枝   イノウエ ミエ   世田谷区 世田谷区   2時間14分33秒   52分49秒    
84   2968   相馬 緑   ソウマ ミドリ   杉並区   杉並区   2時間14分38秒   52分54秒    
85   3010   山岡 雅子   ヤマオカ マサコ   府中市   府中市   2時間15分19秒   53分35秒    
86   3031   田村 つがみ   タムラ ツガミ   品川区   品川区   2時間15分48秒   54分04秒    
87   2976   平野 一二三   ヒラノ ヒフミ   府中市   府中市   2時間16分22秒   54分38秒    
88   3026   大川 三江子   オオカワ ミエコ   日野市   日野市   2時間16分32秒   54分48秒    
89   2997   山内 鈴子   ヤマウチ スズコ   世田谷区 世田谷区   2時間16分54秒   55分10秒    
90     2987     有賀 國枝     アルガ クニエ     志木市     志木市     2時間16分55秒     55分11秒      
91   3027   松井 絵里   マツイ エリ   八王子市 八王子市   2時間17分11秒   55分27秒    
92   2975   松岡 明子   マツオカ アキコ   世田谷区 世田谷区   2時間17分31秒   55分47秒    
93   2998   望月 美貴   モチヅキ ミキ   世田谷区 世田谷区   2時間17分43秒   55分59秒    
94   3036   松盛 美也子   マツモリ ミヤコ   八王子市 八王子市   2時間18分31秒   56分47秒    
95   2957   三木 美穂   ミキ ミホ   世田谷区 世田谷区   2時間18分47秒   57分03秒    
96   3002   榎本 玲子   エノモト レイコ   府中市   府中市   2時間19分53秒   58分09秒    
97   3033   染谷 隆子   ソメヤ リュウコ   川崎市   川崎市   2時間23分54秒   1時間02分10秒    
98   2985   湯原 晶子   ユハラ アキコ   横浜市   横浜市   2時間25分09秒   1時間03分25秒    
99   2992   野中 美由貴   ノナカ ミユキ   国分寺市 国分寺市   2時間25分21秒   1時間03分37秒    
100     2999     戸田 由美子     トダ ユミコ     所沢市     所沢市     2時間25分46秒     1時間04分02秒      
101   2966   江口 陽子   エグチ ヨウコ   三鷹市   立校走る会   2時間28分55秒   1時間07分11秒    
102   2801   小倉 三代子   オグラ ミヨコ   八王子市 北野台クラブ   2時間30分20秒   1時間08分36秒    
103   3014   佐伯 真佐子   サエキ マサコ   国分寺市 国分寺市   2時間30分39秒   1時間08分55秒    
104   2993   本間 利恵   ホンマ リエ   青梅市   なすがままRC   2時間33分48秒   1時間12分04秒    
105   2977   恩田 道子   オンダ ミチコ   あきる野 あきる野市   2時間34分40秒   1時間12分56秒    
106   3008   神尾 保子   カミオ ヤスコ   小平市   小平市   2時間35分13秒   1時間13分29秒    
107   3029   磯 昭子   イソ アキコ   府中市   府中市   2時間35分47秒   1時間14分03秒    
108   2991   青木 由美子   アオキ ユミコ   西東京市 西東京市   2時間38分21秒   1時間16分37秒    
109   3034   畔蒜 多恵子   アビル タエコ   浦安市   浦安市   2時間42分01秒   1時間20分17秒    
110     2974     安部 千賀子     アベ チカコ     稲城市     稲城市     2時間45分14秒     1時間23分30秒      
111   3009   半澤 美奈子   ハンザワ ミナコ   八王子市 八王子市   2時間46分03秒   1時間24分19秒    
112   2980   吉川 裕子   ヨシカワ ユウコ   横浜市   横浜市   2時間54分00秒   1時間32分16秒    
113     3019     村中 めぐみ     ムラナカ メグミ     府中市     府中市     2時間57分14秒     1時間35分30秒