第39回府中多摩川マラソン
Results/競技キョウギ結果ケッカ
8:10km 男子29歳以下の部 Date: 2016/11/23
StartTime: 10:00:00
 天候:曇 気温:13.5℃ 湿度:43.0% 風向:北東 風速:1.3m
順位ジュンイ     ナンバー      メイ     フリガナ     地区チク     ショ ゾク     タイム     トップ     備考ビコウ
1   4006   大原 拓朗     川越市   川越東高校   32分44秒      
2   4004   渡邊 隼佑     川越市   川越東高校   33分17秒   0分33秒    
3   4005   大矢 和広     川越市   川越東高校   33分22秒   0分38秒    
4   4002   青柳 達也   アオヤギ タツヤ   立川市   東京都庁   33分24秒   0分40秒    
5   4016   木村 優太     川越市   川越東高校   33分32秒   0分48秒    
6   4011   片岡 奎     川越市   川越東高校   33分41秒   0分57秒    
7   4012   花岡 奨斗     川越市   川越東高校   33分43秒   0分59秒    
8   4008   栗原 陸     川越市   川越東高校   34分27秒   1分43秒    
9   4171   常葉 一統   トキワ カズムネ   羽村市   都立青峰学園   34分37秒   1分53秒    
10     4163     増田 雄樹     マスダ ユウキ     昭島市     昭島市     34分39秒     1分55秒      
11   4020   谷口 智己     川越市   川越東高校   34分50秒   2分06秒    
12   4010   吉川 晃太     川越市   川越東高校   35分24秒   2分40秒    
13   4009   宇津木 玲桜     川越市   川越東高校   36分10秒   3分26秒    
14   4023   金子 大輝   カネコ ヒロキ   あきる野 あきる野市   36分12秒   3分28秒    
15   4021   東之薗 優輝     川越市   川越東高校   36分28秒   3分44秒    
16   4229   松田 佳久   マツダ ヨシヒサ   八王子市 八王子市   36分45秒   4分01秒    
17   4017   小川 隆     川越市   川越東高校   36分59秒   4分15秒    
18   4014   渡部 道明     川越市   川越東高校   37分04秒   4分20秒    
19   4154   兼山 慎   カネヤマ シン   国分寺市 武蔵台学園   37分15秒   4分31秒    
20     4001     野尻 裕貴     ノジリ ユウキ     八王子市   東京ラン友会     37分25秒     4分41秒      
21   4024   小岩井 優   コイワイ ユウ   羽村市   羽村市   37分39秒   4分55秒    
22   4174   中村 洋一   ナカムラ ヨウイチ   さいたま さいたま市   37分49秒   5分05秒    
23   4015   沖田 大樹     川越市   川越東高校   38分06秒   5分22秒    
24   4019   緑川 雄大     川越市   川越東高校   39分20秒   6分36秒    
25   4178   杉本 崇   スギモト タカシ   調布市   調布市   39分22秒   6分38秒    
26   4164   貫井 脩平   ヌクイ シユウヘイ   東久留米 東京都立青峰学 40分15秒   7分31秒    
27   4013   木村 優希     川越市   川越東高校   40分22秒   7分38秒    
28   4022   關根 雄也   セキネ ユウヤ   八王子市 工学院大学   40分34秒   7分50秒    
29   4018   走井 啓朗     川越市   川越東高校   40分41秒   7分57秒    
30     4176     奥村 太佳也     オクムラ タカヤ     国立市     国立市     42分06秒     9分22秒      
31   4162   藤本 康平   フジモト コウヘイ   板橋区   板橋区   43分12秒   10分28秒    
32   4167   阿部 隼   アベ ハヤト   豊島区   クルーズクラブ   43分21秒   10分37秒    
33   4181   市村 隼人     豊島区   立教池袋高   43分27秒   10分43秒    
34   4215   松尾 賢悟     豊島区   立教池袋高   43分53秒   11分09秒    
35   4152   仲新城 光太   ナカアラシロ コウタ   東大和市 都立青峰学園   44分06秒   11分22秒    
36   4211   廣戸 来一輝     豊島区   立教池袋高   44分26秒   11分42秒    
37   4189   山本 総一郎     豊島区   立教池袋高   44分28秒   11分44秒    
38   4183   岡野 晃大     豊島区   立教池袋高   44分41秒   11分57秒    
39   4161   津田 真吾   ツダ シンゴ   小平市   東京都立青峰学 44分54秒   12分10秒    
40     4151     加藤 舞斗     カトウ マイト     小平市     青峰学園     45分44秒     13分00秒      
41   4193   菊池 一成     豊島区   立教池袋高   45分51秒   13分07秒    
42   4206   杉山 諒太     豊島区   立教池袋高   46分16秒   13分32秒    
43   4212   内田 雅輝     豊島区   立教池袋高   46分39秒   13分55秒    
44   4220   渡部 怜央那     豊島区   立教池袋高   46分58秒   14分14秒    
45   4157   高宮 悠介   タカミヤ ユウスケ   船橋市   船橋市   47分16秒   14分32秒    
46   4214   西森 大芽     豊島区   立教池袋高   47分19秒   14分35秒    
47   4153   堀井 勇成   ホリイ ユウセイ   西東京市 東京都立青峰学 47分40秒   14分56秒    
48   4213   佐竹 一真     豊島区   立教池袋高   47分41秒   14分57秒    
49   4201   石神 伊作     豊島区   立教池袋高   47分59秒   15分15秒    
50     4165     新田 舜     ニッタ シュン     八王子市   八王子市     48分08秒     15分24秒      
51   4205   東海林 輝之     豊島区   立教池袋高   48分52秒   16分08秒    
52   4184   塚田 悠貴     豊島区   立教池袋高   49分03秒   16分19秒    
53   4202   大杉 祐太     豊島区   立教池袋高   49分07秒   16分23秒    
54   4225   浜田 拓   ハマダ タク   府中市   府中市   49分09秒   16分25秒    
55   4203   勝部 史都     豊島区   立教池袋高   49分14秒   16分30秒    
56   4208   徳永 大輝     豊島区   立教池袋高   49分40秒   16分56秒    
57   4159   山口 拓真   ヤマグチ タクマ   船橋市   船橋市   50分09秒   17分25秒    
58   4223   生駒 勇人     豊島区   立教池袋高   50分13秒   17分29秒    
59   4188   宮前 椋成     豊島区   立教池袋高   50分20秒   17分36秒    
60     4210     細川 祥           豊島区     立教池袋高     50分22秒     17分38秒      
61   4209   林 郁弥     豊島区   立教池袋高   50分32秒   17分48秒    
62   4199   横井 裕貴     豊島区   立教池袋高   50分33秒   17分49秒    
63   4204   佐久間 大智     豊島区   立教池袋高   50分41秒   17分57秒    
64   4191   荒井 祐哉     豊島区   立教池袋高   50分52秒   18分08秒    
65   4182   伊藤 充哉     豊島区   立教池袋高   51分03秒   18分19秒    
66   4207   高山 恭平     豊島区   立教池袋高   51分14秒   18分30秒    
67   4221   中川 翔太     豊島区   立教池袋高   51分15秒   18分31秒    
68   4186   原木 健伍     豊島区   立教池袋高   51分16秒   18分32秒    
69   4219   柳澤 陸     豊島区   立教池袋高   51分20秒   18分36秒    
70     4216     鞠山 尚輝           豊島区     立教池袋高     51分22秒     18分38秒      
71   4196   堰口 太貴     豊島区   立教池袋高   51分22秒   18分38秒    
72   4222   秋元 貴成     豊島区   立教池袋高   51分29秒   18分45秒    
73   4168   遠藤 雄貴   エンドウ ユウキ   板橋区   クルーズクラブ   51分32秒   18分48秒    
74   4224   町田 真一郎     豊島区   立教池袋高   51分44秒   19分00秒    
75   4180   紅野 良太   コウノ リョウタ   府中市   府中市   51分44秒   19分00秒    
76   4166   松村 憲一   マツムラ ケンイチ   府中市   府中市   51分47秒   19分03秒    
77   4169   藤井 佑矢   フジイ ユウヤ   練馬区   クルーズクラブ   52分46秒   20分02秒    
78   4197   畑井 颯太     豊島区   立教池袋高   53分07秒   20分23秒    
79   4198   林 優太     豊島区   立教池袋高   53分16秒   20分32秒    
80     4179     袖川 巧     ソデカワ タクミ     新宿区     新宿区     53分22秒     20分38秒      
81   4195   島村 雅貴     豊島区   立教池袋高   54分09秒   21分25秒    
82   4194   齊藤 州     豊島区   立教池袋高   54分10秒   21分26秒    
83   4230   筧 聡史   カケヒ サトシ   三鷹市   三鷹市   54分43秒   21分59秒    
84   4187   三堀 純     豊島区   立教池袋高   54分49秒   22分05秒    
85   4217   三浦 龍兵     豊島区   立教池袋高   56分32秒   23分48秒    
86   4190   吉田 圭吾     豊島区   立教池袋高   57分33秒   24分49秒    
87   4160   水島 勇弥   ミズシマ ユウヤ   蓮田市   蓮田市   58分19秒   25分35秒    
88   4175   大内 健太   オオウチ ケンタ   府中市   府中市   58分42秒   25分58秒    
89   4158   千葉 海斗   チバ カイト   江東区   江東区   59分18秒   26分34秒    
90     4155     安井 祥悟     ヤスイ ショウゴ     江東区     カマタ走遊会     59分36秒     26分52秒      
91   4192   飯塚 貴大     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間01分00秒   28分16秒    
92   4200   渡辺 陸太郎     豊島区   立教池袋高   1時間01分11秒   28分27秒    
93   4227   細谷 和平   ホソヤ カズヘイ   足立区   足立区   1時間02分22秒   29分38秒    
94     4228     植津 大亮     ウエツ ダイスケ     足立区     足立区     1時間03分16秒     30分32秒