第39回府中多摩川マラソン
Results/競技キョウギ結果ケッカ
11:10km 男子50歳代の部 Date: 2016/11/23
StartTime: 10:00:00
 天候:曇 気温:13.5℃ 湿度:43.0% 風向:北東 風速:1.3m
順位ジュンイ     ナンバー      メイ     フリガナ     地区チク     ショ ゾク     タイム     トップ     備考ビコウ
1   5010   溝呂木 正   ミゾロギ タダシ   上野原市   上野原陸協   35分45秒      
2   5001   宮沢 克彦   ミヤザワ カツヒコ   川崎市   三越伊勢丹   37分35秒   1分50秒    
3   5008   古田 秀之   フルタ ヒデユキ   横浜市   キヤノン   38分43秒   2分58秒    
4   5011   飯野 正臣   イイノ マサオミ   府中市   博多陸友会   38分58秒   3分13秒    
5   5196   小原 健児   オハラ ケンジ   世田谷区 世田谷区   39分02秒   3分17秒    
6   5169   安東 恭一   アンドウ キョウイチ   府中市   イメージランナー   39分12秒   3分27秒    
7   5006   村上 卓   ムラカミ タク   世田谷区 ランナーズμ世田谷   40分28秒   4分43秒    
8   5171   中井 竜彦   ナカイ タツヒコ   府中市   府中市   40分52秒   5分07秒    
9   5239   河合 正行   カワイ マサユキ   町田市   町田走友会   40分55秒   5分10秒    
10     5005     久島 和夫     ヒサジマ カズオ     鎌倉市     東芝MC     42分46秒     7分01秒      
11   5220   田中 克則   タナカ カツノリ   八王子市 八王子市   43分08秒   7分23秒    
12   5157   上兼 久直   ウエガネ ヒサナオ   世田谷区 カマタ走遊会   43分13秒   7分28秒    
13   5004   藤井 健司   フジイ ケンジ   中央市   横河電機   43分36秒   7分51秒    
14   5198   伊藤 薫一   イトウ シゲカズ   国立市   国立市   43分41秒   7分56秒    
15   5154   塚本 亮一   ツカモト リョウイチ   府中市   TMDAC   43分54秒   8分09秒    
16   5193   早川 宏   ハヤカワ ヒロシ   豊島区   高四小   43分57秒   8分12秒    
17   5187   平野 直彦   ヒラノ ナオヒコ   あきる野 チーム平野   43分59秒   8分14秒    
18   5250   柿崎 敦司   カキザキ アツシ   昭島市   昭島市   44分01秒   8分16秒    
19   5159   田極 辰雄   タゴク タツオ   多摩市   多摩市   44分09秒   8分24秒    
20     5155     野田 雅彦     ノダ マサヒコ     立川市     立川市     45分46秒     10分01秒      
21   5194   金子 洋   カネコ ヒロシ   国立市   西保OB   45分56秒   10分11秒    
22   5205   所 津与志   トコロ ツヨシ   江東区   JP日比谷走団   45分57秒   10分12秒    
23   5218   山本 賀彦   ヤマモト ヨシヒコ   横浜市   OLP兵庫   46分30秒   10分45秒    
24   5227   浜中 佳規   ハマナカ ヨシキ   青梅市   くすの木倶楽部   46分38秒   10分53秒    
25   5244   五十嵐 仁一   イガラシ ジンイチ   港区   国郵会   47分11秒   11分26秒    
26   5178   由井 護   ユイ マモル   甲斐市   Fieldwork   47分14秒   11分29秒    
27   5167   荻野 仁   オギノ ジン   府中市   府中市   47分38秒   11分53秒    
28   5009   村越 彰   ムラコシ アキラ   調布市   リスタート   47分42秒   11分57秒    
29   5236   伊藤 和光   イトウ カズアキ   立川市   立川市   47分47秒   12分02秒    
30     5225     佐野 弘幸     サノ ヒロユキ     東村山市   東村山市     47分57秒     12分12秒      
31   5240   津田 二朗   ツダ ジロウ   多摩市   多摩市   47分59秒   12分14秒    
32   5204   木村 隆弘   キムラ タカヒロ   八王子市 八王子市   48分15秒   12分30秒    
33   5186   高橋 利治   タカハシ トシハル   府中市   府中市   48分38秒   12分53秒    
34   5172   白井 義明   シライ ヨシアキ   高崎市   こんに千早   49分04秒   13分19秒    
35   5165   石澤 裕一   イシザワ ユウイチ   大田区   ドルフィッシュ   49分33秒   13分48秒    
36   5176   森 一善   モリ カズヨシ   墨田区   カマタ走遊会   49分42秒   13分57秒    
37   5199   秋山 直人   アキヤマ ナオト   国立市   国立市   50分08秒   14分23秒    
38   5231   三澤 英徳   ミサワ ヒデノリ   相模原市 相模原市   50分16秒   14分31秒    
39   5152   吉田 顕照   ヨシダ ケンシヨウ   日野市   日野市   50分39秒   14分54秒    
40     5211     相馬 伸光     ソウマ ノブミツ     稲城市     稲城市     50分50秒     15分05秒      
41   5234   土屋 洋泰   ツチヤ ヒロヤス   府中市   府中市   50分56秒   15分11秒    
42   5163   伊藤 清英   イトウ キヨヒデ   武蔵野市 かわてぶくろ   51分02秒   15分17秒    
43   5247   成川 浩   ナリカワ ヒロシ   府中市   府中市   51分04秒   15分19秒    
44   5175   山谷 自広   ヤマヤ ヨリヒロ   日野市   日野市   51分21秒   15分36秒    
45   5248   加藤 加寿雄   カトウ カズオ   府中市   ペンギンclub   51分52秒   16分07秒    
46   5208   梶原 浩幸     稲城市   テルテルゴレンジャー   51分56秒   16分11秒    
47   5246   渡辺 昭一   ワタナベ ショウイチ   川崎市   川崎市   52分11秒   16分26秒    
48   5217   橋本 幸司   ハシモト コウジ   渋谷区   走れしんちゃんS 52分19秒   16分34秒    
49   5241   朝倉 寿治   アサクラ トシハル   瑞穂町   瑞穂町   52分31秒   16分46秒    
50     5168     西尾 能宏     ニシオ ヨシヒロ     八王子市   八王子市     52分39秒     16分54秒      
51   5191   赤城 協   アカギ キョウ   府中市   catrun   53分17秒   17分32秒    
52   5182   飯干 良治   イイホシ リョウジ   世田谷区 世田谷区   53分44秒   17分59秒    
53   5183   角田 正博   ツノダ マサヒロ   練馬区   練馬区   54分05秒   18分20秒    
54   5201   福崎 良二   フクザキ リョウジ   枚方市   枚方市   54分26秒   18分41秒    
55   5203   唐澤 活行   カラサワ カツユキ   府中市   府中市   55分08秒   19分23秒    
56   5216   中西 宏明   ナカニシ ヒロアキ   あきる野 あきる野市   55分08秒   19分23秒    
57   5229   早坂 栄治   ハヤサカ エイジ   さいたま さいたま市   55分10秒   19分25秒    
58   5189   楢崎 輝美   ナラザキ テルミ   府中市   とちまるくん   55分12秒   19分27秒    
59   5190   清水 哲哉   シミズ テツヤ   調布市   調布市   55分26秒   19分41秒    
60     5210     森 洋     モリ ヨウ     宇都宮市   宇都宮市     55分30秒     19分45秒      
61   5153   堀口 和夫   ホリグチ カズオ   八王子市 トーシーズ   56分25秒   20分40秒    
62   5166   山中 弘   ヤマナカ ヒロシ   府中市   府中市   56分33秒   20分48秒    
63   5232   赤尾 浩一   アカオ コウイチ   八王子市 八王子市   56分35秒   20分50秒    
64   5226   木下 聡   キノシタ サトシ   世田谷区 世田谷区   56分39秒   20分54秒    
65   5233   新満 達弥   シンミツ タツヤ   杉並区   杉並区   56分46秒   21分01秒    
66   5184   剱持 一紀   ケンモツ カズノリ   横浜市   横浜市   56分58秒   21分13秒    
67   5212   川崎 健   カワサキ ケン   八王子市 八王子市   57分05秒   21分20秒    
68   5179   渡邊 忍   ワタナベ シノブ   市川市   製復支P陸上部   57分11秒   21分26秒    
69   5160   古川 隆志   フルカワ タカシ   府中市   府中市   57分18秒   21分33秒    
70     5200     石口 康広     イシグチ ヤスヒロ     東久留米   東久留米市     57分20秒     21分35秒      
71   5195   市川 文紀   イチカワ フミノリ   多摩市   多摩市   57分52秒   22分07秒    
72   5235   橋本 直行   ハシモト ナオユキ   川崎市   第弍木曜日   58分00秒   22分15秒    
73   5249   尾崎 央   オザキ ヒサシ   府中市   府中市   58分20秒   22分35秒    
74   5209   河原 俊也   カワハラ トシヤ   板橋区   板橋区   58分47秒   23分02秒    
75   5185   大池 博   オオイケ ヒロシ   調布市   調布市   59分00秒   23分15秒    
76   5188   海老塚 一裕   エビヅカ カズヒロ   国立市   国立市   59分18秒   23分33秒    
77   5197   菊谷 光洋   キクヤ ミツヒロ   府中市   府中市   59分23秒   23分38秒    
78   5230   金本 憲二   カネモト ケンジ   川崎市   川崎市   59分41秒   23分56秒    
79   5223   村野 信二   ムラノ シンジ   八王子市 立川新宿チーム   1時間00分05秒   24分20秒    
80     5192     菊地 一男     キクチ カズオ     川崎市     寺家ランナーズ     1時間00分07秒     24分22秒      
81   5222   山岸 誠   ヤマギシ マコト   品川区   立川新宿チーム   1時間00分17秒   24分32秒    
82   5170   佐藤 敏文   サトウ トシフミ   綾瀬市   カマタ走遊会   1時間00分45秒   25分00秒    
83   5245   高橋 成典   タカハシ シゲノリ   府中市   白糸台   1時間00分55秒   25分10秒    
84   5242   横山 和弘   ヨコヤマ カズヒロ   調布市   国領フレンズ   1時間01分11秒   25分26秒    
85   5173   鬼塚 博文   オニヅカ ヒロフミ   府中市   府中市   1時間01分29秒   25分44秒    
86   5207   角田 浩   ツノダ ヒロシ   横浜市   焼肉ブラザーズ   1時間01分54秒   26分09秒    
87   5003   二見 敏   フタミ サトシ   小平市   小平市   1時間02分07秒   26分22秒    
88   5164   孫 永剛   ソン エイゴウ   川崎市   カマタ走遊会   1時間03分02秒   27分17秒    
89   5228   篠原 清則   シノハラ キヨノリ   稲敷市   稲敷市   1時間04分18秒   28分33秒    
90     5214     今道 一彰     イマミチ カズアキ     中央区     中央区     1時間04分25秒     28分40秒      
91   5213   豊島 明彦   トヨシマ アキヒコ   横浜市   横浜市   1時間04分25秒   28分40秒    
92   5174   橋本 善輔   ハシモト ゼンスケ   さいたま カマタ走遊会   1時間06分24秒   30分39秒    
93   5156   小田切 弘晃   オダギリ ヒロアキ   三郷市   三郷市   1時間06分48秒   31分03秒    
94     5221     野中 勇二     ノナカ ユウジ     町田市     町田市     1時間08分35秒     32分50秒