第39回府中多摩川マラソン
Results/競技キョウギ結果ケッカ
14:10km 女子40歳以上の部 Date: 2016/11/23
StartTime: 10:00:00
 天候:曇 気温:13.5℃ 湿度:43.0% 風向:北東 風速:1.3m
順位ジュンイ     ナンバー      メイ     フリガナ     地区チク     ショ ゾク     タイム     トップ     備考ビコウ
1   6102   竹内 亜希子   タケウチ アキコ   青梅市   青梅若草RRC   42分17秒      
2   6104   阿邊 宏子   アベ ヒロコ   品川区   三友システムアプレイザ 44分29秒   2分12秒    
3   6103   木村 慶子   キムラ ケイコ   調布市   東京陸協   45分53秒   3分36秒    
4   6105   河谷 信子   カワタニ ノブコ   茨木市   SWAC   49分10秒   6分53秒    
5   6256   遠藤 悦子   エンドウ エツコ   府中市   多摩川ランラン   50分10秒   7分53秒    
6   6101   田中 佳子   タナカ ヨシコ   板橋区   日テレJC   50分19秒   8分02秒    
7   6327   山形 美里   ヤマガタ ミサト   府中市   府中市   51分33秒   9分16秒    
8   6262   中井 みどり   ナカイ ミドリ   府中市   府中市   51分42秒   9分25秒    
9   6309   中原 雅恵   ナカハラ マサエ   大田区   大田区   52分28秒   10分11秒    
10     6307     関口 礼子     セキグチ レイコ     国分寺市   国分寺市     52分58秒     10分41秒      
11   6279   本多 治美   ホンダ ハルミ   国立市   西保OB   53分09秒   10分52秒    
12   6299   増金 理恵   マスカネ リエ   多摩市   多摩市   53分37秒   11分20秒    
13   6283   外崎 由美子   トノサキ ユミコ   上尾市   カマタ走遊会   53分49秒   11分32秒    
14   6272   小山 朗子   コヤマ アキコ   日野市   日野市   53分52秒   11分35秒    
15   6259   中山 いずみ   ナカヤマ イズミ   三鷹市   三鷹市   54分36秒   12分19秒    
16   6296   伊藤 和江     府中市   府中市   54分38秒   12分21秒    
17   6269   由井 智子   ユイ トモコ   甲斐市   Fieldwork   55分01秒   12分44秒    
18   6321   桜沢 信江   サクラザワ ノブエ   羽村市   国領フレンズ   55分07秒   12分50秒    
19   6261   霜田 紀   シモダ ノリ   稲城市   稲城市   55分29秒   13分12秒    
20     6265     中川 文子     ナカガワ フミコ     海老名市   海老名走遊会     55分32秒     13分15秒      
21   6273   楢崎 明子   ナラザキ アキコ   府中市   つば九郎   56分04秒   13分47秒    
22   6267   松井 恒子   マツイ ノブコ   西東京市 西東京市   56分08秒   13分51秒    
23   6278   柘植 由美   ツゲ ユミ   国立市   西保OB   56分41秒   14分24秒    
24   6312   前山 雅子   マエヤマ マサコ   昭島市   昭島市   57分32秒   15分15秒    
25   6303   佐藤 千とせ   サトウ チトセ   東大和市 東大和市   57分52秒   15分35秒    
26   6319   木幡 佐和子   キバタ サワコ   日野市   日野市   57分56秒   15分39秒    
27   6275   川口 祐子   カワグチ ユウコ   三鷹市   三鷹市   58分01秒   15分44秒    
28   6316   植村 裕美   ウエムラ ヒロミ   柏市   柏市   58分35秒   16分18秒    
29   6257   平尾 由美   ヒラオ ユミ   羽村市   羽村市   58分41秒   16分24秒    
30     6264     小笠原 礼子     オガサワラ レイコ     海老名市   海老名市     59分14秒     16分57秒      
31   6274   赤城 文子   アカギ フミコ   府中市   catrun   59分21秒   17分04秒    
32   6306   坂間 尚子   サカマ ナオコ   府中市   府中市   59分37秒   17分20秒    
33   6287   田中 典子   タナカ ノリコ   三鷹市   三鷹市   59分54秒   17分37秒    
34   6295   有田 薫   アリタ カオル   府中市   府中市   1時間00分02秒   17分45秒    
35   6253   奥井 眞佐子   オクイ マサコ   小金井市 小金井市   1時間00分33秒   18分16秒    
36   6270   小笠原 幸美   オガサワラ サチミ   江東区   江東区   1時間00分41秒   18分24秒    
37   6322   津下 正子   ツゲ マサコ   海老名市 海老名市   1時間00分45秒   18分28秒    
38   6302   高田 美紀   タカダ ミキ   府中市   府中市   1時間01分03秒   18分46秒    
39   6290   大野 美貴   オオノ ミキ   多摩市   多摩市   1時間01分11秒   18分54秒    
40     6311     藤枝 直子     フジエダ ナオコ     藤沢市     藤沢市     1時間02分01秒     19分44秒      
41   6251   橋 京子   タカハシ キヨウコ   立川市   立川市   1時間02分20秒   20分03秒    
42   6293   根田 邦子   ネダ クニコ   三鷹市   三鷹市   1時間02分40秒   20分23秒    
43   6260   川崎 則子   カワサキ ノリコ   世田谷区 楽走クラブ   1時間02分50秒   20分33秒    
44   6301   宮池 めぐみ   ミヤイケ メグミ   横浜市   横浜市   1時間02分53秒   20分36秒    
45   6310   岡村 百々代   オカムラ モモヨ   江東区   江東区   1時間03分36秒   21分19秒    
46   6284   畑中 祐三子   ハタナカ ユミコ   練馬区   練馬区   1時間03分39秒   21分22秒    
47   6255   五十嵐 智子   イガラシ トモコ   府中市   チームあひる   1時間03分48秒   21分31秒    
48   6320   大石 江利   オオイシ エリ   府中市   府中市   1時間04分09秒   21分52秒    
49   6276   樋口 律子   ヒグチ リツコ   小平市   小平市   1時間04分29秒   22分12秒    
50     6268     上野 江里子     ウエノ エリコ     川口市     カマタ走遊会     1時間05分39秒     23分22秒      
51   6329   新山 聡子   ニイヤマ サトコ   府中市   府中市   1時間05分51秒   23分34秒    
52   6277   安 佐知絵   ヤス サチエ   板橋区   板橋区   1時間05分55秒   23分38秒    
53   6314   鈴木 友子   スズキ トモコ   府中市   府中市   1時間06分01秒   23分44秒    
54   6297   綾部 睦子   アヤベ ムツコ   日野市   日野市   1時間07分44秒   25分27秒    
55   6323   田中 弘美   タナカ ヒロミ   川崎市   川崎市   1時間07分48秒   25分31秒    
56   6252   澤井 朋子   サワイ トモコ   昭島市   昭島市   1時間08分20秒   26分03秒    
57   6318   赤石 幸子   アカイシ サチコ   府中市   府中市   1時間08分26秒   26分09秒    
58   6291   尾林 文子   オバヤシ アヤコ   府中市   府中市   1時間08分46秒   26分29秒    
59   6254   劉 歓   リュウ カン   江東区   江東区   1時間09分48秒   27分31秒    
60     6326     本保 晴恵     ホンボ ハルエ     世田谷区   世田谷区     1時間10分12秒     27分55秒      
61   6313   永井 公美   ナガイ ヒロミ   八王子市 八王子市   1時間11分25秒   29分08秒    
62   6324   飯盛 純   イイモリ ジユン   府中市   府中市   1時間11分39秒   29分22秒    
63   6285   寺村 さち子   テラムラ サチコ   厚木市   厚木市   1時間12分29秒   30分12秒    
64   6298   川村 朋子   カワムラ トモコ   厚木市   厚木市   1時間13分11秒   30分54秒    
65   6308   安藤 史香   アンドウ フミカ   小金井市 小金井市   1時間14分39秒   32分22秒    
66   6286   召田 孝子   メスダ タカコ   小金井市 小金井市   1時間15分55秒   33分38秒    
67   6305   井上 晶子   イノウエ アキコ   国分寺市 国分寺市   1時間16分06秒   33分49秒    
68     6281     牧角 なおみ     マキスミ ナオミ     多摩市     多摩市     1時間16分57秒     34分40秒