第40回記念大会 府中多摩川マラソン
Results/競技キョウギ結果ケッカ
10km 女子40歳以上の部 Date: 2017/11/23
StartTime: 10:00:00
 天候:雨 気温:7.0℃ 湿度:99.9%
順位ジュンイ     ナンバー      メイ     フリガナ     地区チク     ショ ゾク     タイム     トップ     備考ビコウ
1   6108   小田 有希子   オダ アキコ   国立市   国立市陸協   41分11秒      
2   6103   河田 直子   カワダ ナオコ   相模原市 東芝府中   43分20秒   2分09秒    
3   6101   竹内 亜希子   タケウチ アキコ   青梅市   青梅市陸協   43分56秒   2分45秒    
4   6102   安島 陽子   アジマ ヨウコ   大田区   BSRC   46分38秒   5分27秒    
5   6107   阿邊 宏子   アベ ヒロコ   品川区   三友システムA   48分26秒   7分15秒    
6   6282   山谷 晃子   ヤマヤ アキコ   日野市   日野市   49分15秒   8分04秒    
7   6105   鏑木 知穂   カブラギ チホ   八王子市 多摩走友会   49分53秒   8分42秒    
8   6302   村松 智子   ムラマツ トモコ   八王子市 八王子市   50分05秒   8分54秒    
9   6104   齋藤 美貴   サイトウ ミキ   新宿区   新宿区   50分59秒   9分48秒    
10     6259     遠藤 悦子     エンドウ エツコ     府中市     多摩川ランラン     51分49秒     10分38秒      
11   6318   勝又 知世   カツマタ トモヨ   府中市   府中市   52分31秒   11分20秒    
12   6294   石川 晶子   イシカワ アキコ   横浜市   横浜市   53分25秒   12分14秒    
13   6260   本多 治美   ホンダ ハルミ   国立市   西保OB   53分28秒   12分17秒    
14   6329   山本 美香   ヤマモト ミカ   渋谷区   渋谷区   54分01秒   12分50秒    
15   6284   外崎 由美子   トノサキ ユミコ   上尾市   カマタ走遊会   55分08秒   13分57秒    
16   6271   岡本 英子   オカモト エイコ   府中市   府中市   55分13秒   14分02秒    
17   6258   柘植 由美   ツゲ ユミ   国立市   国立市   55分32秒   14分21秒    
18   6261   中井 みどり   ナカイ ミドリ   府中市   府中市   55分43秒   14分32秒    
19   6288   有田 薫   アリタ カオル   府中市   府中市   55分59秒   14分48秒    
20     6264     中山 いずみ     ナカヤマ イズミ     三鷹市     三鷹市     56分24秒     15分13秒      
21   6283   松井 恒子   マツイ ノブコ   西東京市 西東京市   56分37秒   15分26秒    
22   6274   小山 朗子   コヤマ アキコ   日野市   日野市   56分48秒   15分37秒    
23   6309   川崎 早苗   カワサキ サナエ   府中市   府中市   57分36秒   16分25秒    
24   6326   松盛 美也子     八王子市 八王子市   57分59秒   16分48秒    
25   6316   田代 敦子   タシロ アツコ   あきる野 Tassys   58分22秒   17分11秒    
26   6285   山形 美里   ヤマガタ ミサト   府中市   府中市   58分24秒   17分13秒    
27   6298   前山 雅子   マエヤマ マサコ   昭島市   昭島市   59分06秒   17分55秒    
28   6305   大澤 美佳   オオサワ ミカ   武蔵野市 武蔵野市   59分14秒   18分03秒    
29   6322   平尾 由美   ヒラオ ユミ   羽村市   羽村市   59分34秒   18分23秒    
30     6296     土橋 弘美     ドバシ ヒロミ     府中市     府中市     59分51秒     18分40秒      
31   6268   小笠原 幸美   オガサワラ サチミ   江東区   江東区   1時間00分09秒   18分58秒    
32   6269   赤城 文子   アカギ フミコ   府中市   catrun   1時間00分17秒   19分06秒    
33   6280   石若 陽子   イシワカ ヨウコ   さいたま 植竹マダムス   1時間02分32秒   21分21秒    
34   6293   舘石 愛   タテイシ メグミ   府中市   府中市   1時間02分52秒   21分41秒    
35   6265   小笠原 礼子   オガサワラ レイコ   海老名市 海老名市   1時間03分00秒   21分49秒    
36   6253   奥井 眞佐子   オクイ マサコ   小金井市 小金井市   1時間03分26秒   22分15秒    
37   6257   五十嵐 智子   イガラシ トモコ   府中市   チームあひる   1時間04分21秒   23分10秒    
38   6313   井上 晶子   イノウエ アキコ   国分寺市 国分寺市   1時間04分24秒   23分13秒    
39   6325   鈴木 友子   スズキ トモコ   府中市   府中市   1時間04分25秒   23分14秒    
40     6266     小川 律子     オガワ リツコ     座間市     座間市     1時間04分37秒     23分26秒      
41   6300   金井 喜代子   カナイ キヨコ   府中市   府中市   1時間04分52秒   23分41秒    
42   6106   黒田 智子   クロダ トモコ   調布市   東京陸協   1時間06分05秒   24分54秒    
43   6328   高橋 未紗   タカハシ ミサ   杉並区   杉並区   1時間06分12秒   25分01秒    
44   6315   島田 涼子   シマダ リョウコ   相模原市 相模原市   1時間07分50秒   26分39秒    
45   6314   森下 恵美   モリシタ エミ   調布市   調布市   1時間10分44秒   29分33秒    
46     6256     藤原 邦枝     フジワラ クニエ     青梅市     青梅市     1時間10分57秒     29分46秒